History for 2015 Apr 18th
Results | News |
---|
Invited groups |
2015Jaguar Invitational 2015 Results - Jaguar Invitational
Published by
Website:Click here Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Matthew Shearin 12 El Cajon Valley 11.10
2 Devin Goodloe 12 Rancho Bernardo 11.15
3 Max Mccloskey 12 El Camino 11.20
4 Matthew Deroos 10 Tri-City Christian 11.31
5 Sebastian Corniel 11 El Camino 11.35
6 Jacob Hoffer 11 Otay Ranch 11.39
7 Jack Jones 12 Fallbrook 11.44
8 Antonio Riggins 11 Olympian 11.47
9 Khalil Spruill 10 Mar Vista 11.51
9 Maurice Bell 12 Olympian 11.51
11 Philp Banks 12 Oceanside 11.54
12 Zack Kinnick 10 Rancho Bernardo 11.56
13 Tyshawn Cook 11 Otay Ranch 11.59
14 Darickus Welbourne 9 Westview 11.67
15 Jordan Smith 10 Oceanside 11.68
16 Joesph Bennett 9 Westview 11.70
17 D'Isaac Young 10 High Tech High 11.72
18 Troi Fryson 11 Poway 11.75
19 Daquan Walker 12 Hoover (SD) 11.76
20 Tim Inthilath 10 Escondido 11.86
21 Tommy Garbarini 11 Del Norte 11.90
22 Marquis Morrison 11 Hoover (SD) 11.93
23 Davhaun Lemelle 10 High Tech High 11.97
24 Matthew Mikami 9 Mar Vista 12.17
25 Nicholas Jones 12 El Cajon Valley 12.26
26 Oscar Valentino 12 High Tech (CV) 12.34
27 Matri Hamilton 12 High Tech (CV) 12.44
28 Eric Chen 9 Pacific Ridge 12.81
29 Jordan Ackie 11 Central Union 12.90
Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Julio Rodriguez 12 Central Union 22.62
2 Devin Goodloe 12 Rancho Bernardo 22.67
3 Thomas Resasco 11 Rancho Bernardo 22.68
4 Matthew Shearin 12 El Cajon Valley 22.72
5 Max Mccloskey 12 El Camino 22.98
6 Jordan Smith 10 Oceanside 23.19
7 Andrew Whipple 12 Central Union 23.20
8 Nick Langston 12 Rancho Bernardo 23.22
9 Zack Kinnick 10 Rancho Bernardo 23.25
10 Jacob Hoffer 11 Otay Ranch 23.28
11 Jack Jones 12 Fallbrook 23.32
12 Gabriel Navarro 11 Otay Ranch 23.42
13 Khalil Spruill 10 Mar Vista 23.50
14 Naszir Merritt 9 Oceanside 23.54
15 Philp Banks 12 Oceanside 23.58
16 D'Isaac Young 10 High Tech High 23.60
17 Troi Fryson 11 Poway 23.67
18 Tim Inthilath 10 Escondido 23.69
19 Shannon Owens 11 Westview 23.71
20 Daquan Walker 12 Hoover (SD) 23.79
20 Nate Bruderer 11 West Hills 23.79
20 Ricky Villagomez 11 El Camino 23.79
23 Tommy Garbarini 11 Del Norte 23.84
24 Curtis Wilkins 12 San Diego 23.85
25 Collin Andrews 11 Olympian 23.99
26 David Leal 12 San Diego 24.12
27 Christian Aguilar 11 Olympian 24.29
28 Marquis Morrison 11 Hoover (SD) 24.50
29 Davhaun Lemelle 10 High Tech High 24.60
30 Teak Hodge 10 San Diego 25.03
31 Matthew Mikami 9 Mar Vista 25.10
32 Zavier Magpusao 9 High Tech (CV) 25.71
33 Nick Card 10 High Tech (CV) 25.74
34 Eric Chen 9 Pacific Ridge 25.82
35 Cleavland Camper 11 Mar Vista 26.87
Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Edward Galloway 12 Olympian 49.62
2 Julio Rodriguez 12 Central Union 50.32
3 Brian Marcus 12 Calvin Christian 51.35
4 Jordan Comma 9 Tri-City Christian 51.65
5 Andrew Whipple 12 Central Union 52.18
6 Jared Turnage 12 Poway 52.27
7 John Price 11 Otay Ranch 52.28
8 Curtis Wilkins 12 San Diego 52.40
9 Andres Gonzalez 10 Olympian 52.70
10 Mitchell Lindgren 11 Rancho Bernardo 52.84
11 Thomas Reaney 12 West Hills 53.57
12 Cooper Bibbs 11 Oceanside 53.82
13 Daniel Christenson 9 Westview 54.64
13 Naszir Merritt 9 Oceanside 54.64
15 Samuel Stephens 11 Otay Ranch 55.06
16 Brian Yeager 12 El Cajon Valley 55.52
17 Nick Card 10 High Tech (CV) 57.15
18 Quentin Sanders 11 El Cajon Valley 57.73
19 Avery Ellis 11 El Camino 59.05
20 Zavier Magpusao 9 High Tech (CV) 1:00.67
21 Alfredo Ramirez 10 Mar Vista 1:01.46
Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Josh Minnie 11 El Camino 1:58.35
2 Isaiah Thomas 12 Otay Ranch 1:58.79
3 Frank Dejong 12 Escondido 1:59.05
4 Elijah Roque 12 Fallbrook 2:00.10
5 Wyatt Hill 12 Rancho Bernardo 2:00.52
6 Donovan Prince 9 High Tech (CV) 2:01.17
7 Jake Feyedelem 11 Rancho Bernardo 2:03.08
8 Michael Downs 10 Poway 2:03.71
9 Josh Ortega 11 High Tech High 2:04.97
10 Robby Goebel 11 High Tech High 2:05.05
11 Christian Medina 10 West Hills 2:05.12
12 Kiernan Elam 12 West Hills 2:05.54
13 Ryan Andrews 11 Otay Ranch 2:07.31
14 Manuel Berrones 12 Central Union 2:09.26
15 Leo Martinez 12 Mar Vista 2:09.55
16 Konner Rose 11 Escondido 2:09.97
17 Quentin Cruz-Boyer 10 Olympian 2:10.21
18 Noah Johnson 11 El Camino 2:10.47
19 Mitchell Hoover 9 Westview 2:10.59
20 Grant Pies 11 West Hills 2:11.25
21 Mohammed Mohammed 11 El Cajon Valley 2:11.65
22 Jordan Comma 9 Tri-City Christian 2:12.25
23 Avery Helgesen 11 El Camino 2:12.29
24 Isaiah Duenas 11 Olympian 2:12.43
25 Darren Chow 10 Del Norte 2:13.37
26 Nate Jalbuena 11 Rancho Bernardo 2:13.68
27 Alvin Finney 10 Otay Ranch 2:14.86
28 Blake Koepke 9 Fallbrook 2:15.08
29 Cosma Eryoci 10 Hoover (SD) 2:16.13
30 Carlos Ledon 12 Central Union 2:16.60
31 Brendan Cassidy 12 Poway 2:17.36
32 Andrew Varvara 9 Del Norte 2:17.40
33 Ryan Duenas 9 Rancho Bernardo 2:18.45
34 Oswaldo Gomez 10 Hoover (SD) 2:18.99
35 Juan Herrera 10 Mar Vista 2:21.19
36 Abraham Hueso 9 San Diego 2:21.21
37 Brayan Delacruz 10 Oceanside 2:23.05
38 Jesus Cervantes 9 Oceanside 2:24.40
39 Paulo Garcia 10 Mar Vista 2:28.67
40 Nick Estepa 10 High Tech (CV) 2:29.14
Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Jarett Chinn 10 Poway 4:26.89
2 Cory Vaughn 11 El Camino 4:29.22
3 Isaiah Thomas 12 Otay Ranch 4:30.90
4 Noah Johnson 11 El Camino 4:32.34
5 Christian Medina 10 West Hills 4:32.86
6 Tyler Couvrette 12 Poway 4:38.22
7 Fuyuki Kuroiwa 10 Rancho Bernardo 4:40.57
8 Sydney Leverett 12 Olympian 4:42.56
9 Harold Thomas 10 Otay Ranch 4:44.41
10 Frank Dejong 12 Escondido 4:44.87
11 Nick Lawford 11 Westview 4:45.03
12 Max Menke 10 High Tech High 4:46.06
13 Alex Modiano 11 Rancho Bernardo 4:46.10
14 Fil Punzalan 12 Olympian 4:46.46
15 Brandon Pintor 11 Hoover (SD) 4:46.78
16 Nicholas Noel 12 Westview 4:48.77
17 Chris Larson 10 Fallbrook 4:48.84
18 Adam Berg 12 Calvin Christian 4:49.35
19 Adrian Mora 12 Central Union 4:50.47
20 David Flores 12 San Diego 4:51.24
21 Lucas Santiago 10 High Tech High 4:52.32
22 Christopher Perdio 12 Otay Ranch 4:53.11
23 Jake Kim 9 Del Norte 4:56.68
24 Liam Breslin 11 West Hills 4:59.56
25 Oswaldo Gomez 10 Hoover (SD) 5:00.04
26 Anthony Pimentel 10 Mar Vista 5:04.30
27 Connor Holmes 10 Del Norte 5:05.88
28 Ian Ibarra 9 San Diego 5:07.45
29 Abraham Hueso 9 San Diego 5:08.48
30 Luis Urzua 12 Mar Vista 5:16.11
31 Tomas Cruz 12 Mar Vista 5:16.34
32 Alec Sarabia 9 High Tech (CV) 5:16.38
33 Anthony Luis 9 Oceanside 5:23.54
34 Steven Rivera 12 Central Union 5:28.52
35 Robert Pinski 9 High Tech (CV) 5:28.76
36 Jesus Cervantes 9 Oceanside 5:28.89
37 Nathan Carreno 12 El Cajon Valley 5:52.29
Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Colin Jensen 11 Poway 9:50.91
2 Cory Vaughn 11 El Camino 9:51.94
3 Awal Hussen 11 Hoover (SD) 9:53.31
4 Samael Belay 10 Hoover (SD) 10:03.51
5 James Ferraro 10 West Hills 10:10.32
6 Rigoberto Baza 11 Otay Ranch 10:13.83
7 Cale Parise 10 Otay Ranch 10:13.88
8 Fil Punzalan 12 Olympian 10:18.41
9 Moses Crawford 10 El Camino 10:23.03
10 Nathan Sanchez 11 Olympian 10:30.30
11 Senri Kuroiwa 10 Rancho Bernardo 10:31.66
12 Brent Parkes 12 Poway 10:39.25
13 Chad Ruaburo 11 El Camino 10:43.32
14 Bryson Blume 12 High Tech High 10:46.12
15 Matthew Earney 10 Del Norte 10:47.61
16 Tyler Southwood 11 West Hills 10:50.07
17 Wade Leehey 11 Fallbrook 10:53.48
18 Tristan Caparas 11 Rancho Bernardo 10:54.67
19 Max Lata 11 Rancho Bernardo 10:58.60
20 Liam Breslin 11 West Hills 11:08.28
21 Chris Larson 10 Fallbrook 11:12.25
22 Jose Murillo 11 High Tech High 11:14.12
23 Kyle Lennan 10 Del Norte 11:21.22
24 Ian Ibarra 9 San Diego 11:26.33
25 Luis Urzua 12 Mar Vista 11:29.44
26 Juan Herrera 10 Mar Vista 11:53.41
27 Brayan Delacruz 10 Oceanside 11:58.58
28 Steven Rivera 12 Central Union 12:01.34
29 Ruis Sanchez 10 Central Union 12:01.46
30 Anthony Luis 9 Oceanside 12:03.13
31 Sergio Sanchez 10 High Tech (CV) 12:56.82
Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 John Grumbling 12 Oceanside 15.20
2 Nick Langston 12 Rancho Bernardo 15.64
3 Sergio Lopez 12 El Camino 16.15
4 Orion Diaz 11 Escondido 16.18
5 Allen Yun 11 Del Norte 16.36
6 Justyn Beckham 12 West Hills 16.37
7 Jacob Mestre 11 Otay Ranch 16.39
7 Cameron Smith 11 Olympian 16.39
9 John Pease 12 Fallbrook 16.65
10 Raymond Deng 12 Del Norte 16.75
11 Diego Fernandez 11 Otay Ranch 16.78
12 Cody Slawson 10 Poway 16.81
13 Steele Reed 11 Rancho Bernardo 16.86
14 Shaun Jones 12 Hoover (SD) 17.02
15 Joshua Hope-Conley 12 El Camino 17.16
16 Teak Hodge 10 San Diego 17.33
17 Emeka Anyanwu 10 Westview 17.56
18 Chris Jackson 10 Escondido 17.59
19 Jakob Reed 11 Central Union 17.73
20 Christopher Converse 12 Mar Vista 17.79
21 Jacob Calio 11 Poway 17.83
22 Jordan Thomsen 10 Calvin Christian 18.12
23 Brenden Ellisaint 10 Hoover (SD) 18.63
24 David Leal 12 San Diego 18.84
25 Roen Panopio 11 Olympian 18.89
26 Joe Smissen 11 Fallbrook 19.50
27 Luis Martinez 10 Mar Vista 19.74
28 Abraham Gonzales 12 Mar Vista 20.04
29 Jake Gerardi 10 Oceanside 20.34
30 Austin Ortiz 10 Central Union 20.37
31 Kia Winchester 11 Westview 20.39
32 Austin Hoffman 12 Mar Vista 21.16
33 Yafth Jeji 12 El Cajon Valley 21.52
Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 John Grumbling 12 Oceanside 39.78
2 Raymond Deng 12 Del Norte 40.86
3 Sergio Lopez 12 El Camino 41.66
4 John Pease 12 Fallbrook 42.12
5 Allen Yun 11 Del Norte 42.16
6 Cooper Bibbs 11 Oceanside 42.37
7 Christopher Converse 12 Mar Vista 42.58
8 Alan Gonzalez-Ramirez 11 Olympian 42.61
9 Josh Jusay 12 Rancho Bernardo 42.68
10 Steele Reed 11 Rancho Bernardo 43.01
11 Cody Slawson 10 Poway 43.10
12 Jacob Mestre 11 Otay Ranch 43.25
13 Pheleep Sidhom 10 Tri-City Christian 43.34
14 Paul Thompson 11 Olympian 43.42
15 Teak Hodge 10 San Diego 43.47
16 Diego Fernandez 11 Otay Ranch 43.56
17 Colton Chase 11 Poway 43.60
18 David Leal 12 San Diego 43.76
19 Justyn Beckham 12 West Hills 43.88
20 Cameron Broughton 10 El Camino 44.07
21 Austin Ortiz 10 Central Union 45.26
22 Brenden Ellisaint 10 Hoover (SD) 45.27
23 Jack Grantham 10 Fallbrook 45.42
24 Shaun Jones 12 Hoover (SD) 45.47
25 Jakob Reed 11 Central Union 45.69
26 Will Pato 11 El Cajon Valley 46.44
27 Bryan Jackson 10 Escondido 46.46
28 Kia Winchester 11 Westview 47.46
29 Max Shimrat 10 Westview 47.93
30 Luis Martinez 10 Mar Vista 48.25
31 Yafth Jeji 12 El Cajon Valley 50.13
32 Morgan Mattes 9 Mar Vista 51.30
Mens 4x100 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Rancho Bernardo 42.97
1 El Cajon Valley 53.22
2 Oceanside 43.33
2 Fallbrook 53.85
3 Olympian 43.94
3 Poway 56.35
4 El Camino 44.07
4 Otay Ranch 57.49
5 Otay Ranch 44.56
5 Central Union 57.75
6 Westview 44.69
6 Mar Vista 1:00.58
7 Hoover (SD) 46.06
8 Central Union 47.09
9 Mar Vista 47.97
High Tech (CV) DQ
Mens 4x400 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Olympian 3:28.77
2 Central Union 3:30.22
3 El Camino 3:33.37
4 Rancho Bernardo 3:34.13
5 Poway 3:38.79
6 West Hills 3:42.59
7 El Cajon Valley 3:46.70
8 High Tech High 3:54.64
9 High Tech (CV) 3:57.73
10 Mar Vista 4:03.13
Mens DMR 1200
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Elijah Roque Fallbrook 11:04.99
2 Moses Crawford El Camino 11:13.16
3 Darrian Dunning Grossmont 11:16.00
4 Kyle Kesler Poway 11:23.38
5 Ryan Velasquez Otay Ranch 11:23.57
6 Jaden Rosenthal High Tech High 11:29.32
7 Nicholas Albro Olympian 11:30.55
8 Hyrum Hagues West Hills 12:16.49
9 Adrian Mora Central Union 12:29.08
10 Jon Lorenz Liberty Charter 12:33.17
11 Adrian Castro Mar Vista 13:27.53
Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Colton Clark 11 Poway 52-04.50
2 Tanner Miller 11 El Camino 50-10.00
3 Ryan Peacock 11 El Camino 49-09.00
4 Devin Lecakes-Jones 11 Rancho Bernardo 49-07.50
5 Dom Hose 12 Poway 47-05.00
6 Alejandro Arellano 11 Rancho Bernardo 45-08.50
7 Tanner Althaus 12 West Hills 44-09.00
8 Robert Harbison 11 Westview 42-10.00
9 Duncan Smith 11 Rancho Bernardo 42-09.00
10 Kirkland Kinsey 10 El Camino 42-08.00
11 George Harris 10 San Diego 41-10.00
12 Malik Ogunlade 12 Otay Ranch 41-05.50
13 Will Pato 11 El Cajon Valley 40-05.50
14 Raylon Goodman 12 San Diego 40-05.00
15 Austin Williams 11 Fallbrook 40-02.00
16 Salvador Sanchez 11 Escondido 39-01.00
16 Micah Agnes 11 High Tech High 39-01.00
18 Luke Helton 12 High Tech (CV) 38-11.00
19 Nicholas Jones 12 El Cajon Valley 38-05.00
20 Guauhtemoc Gutierrez 12 El Cajon Valley 38-04.00
21 Zsaquie Glass 12 Central Union 38-02.00
22 Adrian Maldonado 11 San Diego 37-09.00
23 Robert Bias 9 Westview 37-08.50
24 Zane Hoaglund 11 Oceanside 37-08.00
25 Angel Lopez 12 Oceanside 36-07.00
25 Janken Autele 10 Otay Ranch 36-07.00
27 Todd Hunt 12 Central Union 36-02.00
28 Jason Miller 11 Olympian 36-01.00
29 Faudano Autele 9 Otay Ranch 35-06.00
30 Phillip Sansano 10 Olympian 35-01.00
31 Jason Nguyen 11 Fallbrook 34-11.50
32 Josh Middleton 10 Escondido 34-07.50
33 John(Brittain) Hale 10 Del Norte 34-06.25
34 Zach Weaver 10 West Hills 34-02.50
35 Dale Laforteza 11 Del Norte 33-10.00
36 Felix Cruz 12 Oceanside 33-09.00
37 Marcus Slaton 12 Westview 33-01.00
38 Chuck Wallace Fallbrook 32-06.00
39 Ernesto Cardenas 11 Olympian 31-09.50
40 Blake Mcginley 10 Fallbrook 30-07.50
41 Joseph Gill 11 Mar Vista 29-07.50
42 Nico Brouwer 9 Calvin Christian 27-09.00
43 Max Hoffman 9 High Tech High 24-08.00
44 Aaron Wright 12 Calvin Christian 23-05.00
45 Samir Nafez 9 Del Norte 22-06.00
46 Kaelin Washington 11 Mar Vista 22-04.00
Mens Discus
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Tanner Miller 11 El Camino 148-03
2 Tanner Althaus 12 West Hills 146-06
3 Devin Lecakes-Jones 11 Rancho Bernardo 143-07
4 Colton Clark 11 Poway 137-07
4 David Culliton 11 Poway 137-07
6 Jake Michaels 12 Poway 136-11
7 Ryan Peacock 11 El Camino 135-02
8 Cameron Brown 12 Westview 132-08
9 Trevor Haumschilt 10 Poway 132-05
10 Raylon Goodman 12 San Diego 124-03
11 Angel Lopez 12 Oceanside 121-09
12 Faudano Autele 9 Otay Ranch 120-02
13 Duncan Smith 11 Rancho Bernardo 118-07
14 Chris Nagy 11 Westview 114-08
15 Jason Nguyen 11 Fallbrook 112-08
16 Misha Johnson 11 Fallbrook 107-09
17 Dominic Gudino 10 Olympian 107-07
18 Guauhtemoc Gutierrez 12 El Cajon Valley 107-01
19 George Harris 10 San Diego 104-10
20 Austin Williams 11 Fallbrook 104-01
21 Richie Delmundo 11 Otay Ranch 103-00
22 Josh Middleton 10 Escondido 101-02
23 Zsaquie Glass 12 Central Union 101-00
24 Salvador Sanchez 11 Escondido 100-09
25 Zane Hoaglund 11 Oceanside 99-02
26 John(Brittain) Hale 10 Del Norte 99-00
27 Luke Helton 12 High Tech (CV) 98-06
28 Azmerye Tesafaye 12 Rancho Bernardo 98-00
29 Janken Autele 10 Otay Ranch 97-05
30 Keandre Reed 12 Oceanside 97-03
31 Robert Harbison 11 Westview 96-00
32 Dale Laforteza 11 Del Norte 93-09
33 Todd Hunt 12 Central Union 93-08
34 Kirkland Kinsey 10 El Camino 91-03
35 Zach Weaver 10 West Hills 89-09
36 Dakota Jerabek 12 West Hills 88-04
37 Phillip Sansano 10 Olympian 87-07
38 Adrian Maldonado 11 San Diego 85-09
39 Chuck Wallace Fallbrook 85-08
40 Nico Brouwer 9 Calvin Christian 82-09
41 Nathan Marcus 10 Calvin Christian 82-04
42 Joseph Gill 11 Mar Vista 76-04
43 Dan Canonizado 12 El Cajon Valley 74-09
44 Dominic Parian 10 Olympian 74-04
45 Samir Nafez 9 Del Norte 67-05
46 Max Hoffman 9 High Tech High 65-06
47 Aaron Wright 12 Calvin Christian 65-04
48 Laith Fathikoo 12 El Cajon Valley 62-02
49 Trevor Quinlan 9 Mar Vista 52-07
Micah Agnes 11 High Tech High ND
Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Yaniv Rokach 11 Rancho Bernardo 6-04.00
2 Ryan Thomsen 11 Calvin Christian 6-02.00
3 Ryan Dean 11 Escondido 6-00.00
3 Alex Hain 11 Poway 6-00.00
3 Saad Awan 11 Central Union 6-00.00
6 Daniel Culley 11 Westview 5-10.00
6 Mark Bakker 12 Calvin Christian 5-10.00
8 Lucky Khounchanh 12 Otay Ranch 5-08.00
8 Michael Chatman 11 El Camino 5-08.00
8 Alex Miller 12 Escondido 5-08.00
8 Ian Kennedy 11 Poway 5-08.00
8 Mitchell Holder 10 West Hills 5-08.00
8 Spencer Johnson 10 West Hills 5-08.00
14 Antonio Pequeno 11 Rancho Bernardo 5-06.00
14 Avery Ellis 11 El Camino 5-06.00
14 Dominique Kobayashi-Graves11 Olympian 5-06.00
14 Emeka Anyanwu 10 Westview 5-06.00
14 Will Christmas 12 Oceanside 5-06.00
19 Dion Dean 12 El Cajon Valley 5-04.00
19 Alex Jackson 11 Westview 5-04.00
21 Jordan Thomsen 10 Calvin Christian 5-02.00
21 Donavyn Lapena 10 San Diego 5-02.00
23 Keith Griffiths 9 Olympian 5-00.00
23 Eric Chen 9 Pacific Ridge 5-00.00
23 Kwadwo Bonsu 10 Westview 5-00.00
23 Justin Gullaba 12 Otay Ranch 5-00.00
Travis Roth 12 High Tech High NH
Daryle James 10 Hoover (SD) NH
Carlos Ledon 12 Central Union NH
Trevor Teel 10 San Diego NH
Matthew Mikami 9 Mar Vista NH
Isaiah Wilson 10 Olympian NH
Shaun Jones 12 Hoover (SD) NH
Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Colin Reynolds 12 Rancho Bernardo 14-00.00
2 David Akagi 12 Rancho Bernardo 13-06.00
2 Eli Hamson 11 Poway 13-06.00
4 Alex Kelley 12 El Camino 13-00.00
4 Ryan Thomsen 11 Calvin Christian 13-00.00
6 Brannon Smudz 12 Poway 12-06.00
6 Patrick Malone 12 Poway 12-06.00
8 Philip Pentsakov 12 West Hills 11-06.00
8 Gabriel Hernandez 11 Escondido 11-06.00
8 Mitchell Holder 10 West Hills 11-06.00
11 Ryan Werdeman 12 Westview 11-00.00
11 Robert Burnett 12 Otay Ranch 11-00.00
13 Kyle Fillat 12 Westview 10-06.00
13 Johnny Steenstra 10 Calvin Christian 10-06.00
13 Augustine Curiel 12 El Camino 10-06.00
16 Philip Do 11 Del Norte 10-00.00
16 Austin Mccormick 11 Olympian 10-00.00
18 Jason Jackson 11 Westview 9-06.00
19 Nathan Mccullough 11 El Cajon Valley 9-00.00
19 Antonio Manfredi 12 Del Norte 9-00.00
19 Tim Lomicka 9 Poway 9-00.00
22 Gabriel Moran 10 Oceanside 8-06.00
Trent Clark 10 Oceanside NH
Jordan Thomsen 10 Calvin Christian NH
Joe Celestino 11 Otay Ranch NH
Nathan Sweeney 9 Poway NH
Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Matthew Deroos 10 Tri-City Christian 22-02.50
2 John Armentrout 11 El Camino 21-10.75
3 Ryan Thomsen 11 Calvin Christian 21-10.00
4 Roman Roberson 12 Oceanside 21-09.50
5 Dion Dean 12 El Cajon Valley 21-00.25
6 Michael Chatman 11 El Camino 20-11.25
7 Collin Andrews 11 Olympian 20-10.50
8 Samuel Stephens 11 Otay Ranch 20-08.00
9 Roberto Ramirez 12 Fallbrook 20-02.00
10 Gregory Jones 10 El Cajon Valley 19-09.50
11 Naszir Merritt 9 Oceanside 19-07.50
12 Khalil Spruill 10 Mar Vista 19-05.00
13 Issa Ghandour 12 West Hills 19-04.50
14 Andy Iniesta 12 Fallbrook 19-03.50
15 Saad Awan 11 Central Union 19-03.00
16 Daquan Walker 12 Hoover (SD) 19-00.00
17 Will Christmas 12 Oceanside 18-10.00
18 Jakobi Dye 10 Olympian 18-09.25
19 Daryle James 10 Hoover (SD) 18-08.75
20 Tyshawn Cook 11 Otay Ranch 18-07.75
21 Chris Simmons 12 El Camino 18-07.50
22 Lucky Khounchanh 12 Otay Ranch 18-06.00
23 Dominique Kobayashi-Graves11 Olympian 18-05.00
24 Robert Spielberger 11 Calvin Christian 18-04.50
24 Tyler Nelson 12 Westview 18-04.50
26 James Barilla 10 Escondido 18-01.50
27 Brian Huo 10 Del Norte 18-01.25
28 Nate Flores 12 Del Norte 18-00.00
29 Justin Badillo 12 Del Norte 17-10.00
30 Ryan Dean 11 Escondido 17-09.75
31 Daniel Culley 11 Westview 17-09.00
32 Isaac Hughes 11 Del Norte 17-08.75
33 Eric Chen 9 Pacific Ridge 17-00.75
34 Jordan Thomsen 10 Calvin Christian 16-11.25
35 Donavyn Lapena 10 San Diego 16-07.75
36 Trevor Teel 10 San Diego 16-06.25
37 Carlos Ledon 12 Central Union 16-03.00
38 Hassan Gates 9 Mar Vista 15-06.50
39 Abraham Gonzales 12 Mar Vista 15-05.00
Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Matthew Deroos 10 Tri-City Christian 46-00.50
2 Will Christmas 12 Oceanside 43-01.50
3 Antonio Riggins 11 Olympian 42-06.00
4 Tyler Nelson 12 Westview 42-05.00
5 Lucky Khounchanh 12 Otay Ranch 41-03.00
6 Ryan Thomsen 11 Calvin Christian 40-11.25
7 Alex Bailey 12 Westview 40-05.25
8 Issa Ghandour 12 West Hills 40-04.50
9 Michael Chatman 11 El Camino 40-00.00
10 Saadi Awan 11 Central Union 39-09.25
11 Daniel Culley 11 Westview 39-09.00
12 William Yancey 10 Olympian 39-07.50
13 Isaac Hughes 11 Del Norte 39-03.50
14 Jordan Smith 10 Oceanside 39-01.50
15 Tyshawn Cook 11 Otay Ranch 39-01.25
16 Nathan Mannion 11 Poway 38-01.50
17 Keith Griffiths 9 Olympian 37-10.00
18 James Barilla 10 Escondido 37-07.50
19 Nick Donalson 12 El Camino 37-07.25
20 Rafa Patricio 11 Otay Ranch 37-05.75
21 Jake Gerardi 10 Oceanside 36-05.50
22 Jack Grantham 10 Fallbrook 36-05.00
23 Mark Marcelo 10 Hoover (SD) 36-02.00
24 Chris Simmons 12 El Camino 35-11.50
25 Justin Badillo 12 Del Norte 35-10.25
26 Gabe Santos 11 Del Norte 35-01.75
27 Dionte Jackson 10 Hoover (SD) 34-11.00
28 Alden Huxtable 11 Fallbrook 34-05.25
29 Abraham Gonzales 12 Mar Vista 32-02.50
30 Angelo Zagas 10 Hoover (SD) 30-01.50
Nate Flores 12 Del Norte ND
Roman Roberson 12 Oceanside ND
Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Ralaina Lidrazzah 12 Olympian 12.20
2 Jaiden Phillips 10 San Diego 12.45
3 Sophia Ledbetter 12 Santa Fe Christian 12.52
4 Jazzleen Wharry 11 Olympian 12.80
5 Lea Ortiz 11 High Tech High 12.89
6 Grace Fregoso 12 High Tech (CV) 12.93
7 Vanessa Dee 11 Rancho Bernardo 12.96
8 Salma Headley 11 Oceanside 12.99
9 Titishia Clemons 11 El Cajon Valley 13.01
10 Riley Dixon 11 Rancho Bernardo 13.09
11 Imani Williams 11 Escondido 13.12
11 Brittany Woods 9 West Hills 13.12
13 Brooklyn Harris 12 Del Norte 13.15
14 Brittney Aceron 12 High Tech (CV) 13.26
15 Samya Griffin 9 Poway 13.28
16 Juliane Snowden 11 El Camino 13.31
17 Alexandra Carter 12 Pacific Ridge 13.32
18 Mariah Vailes 9 Hoover (SD) 13.39
19 Alina Lecakes-Jones 9 Rancho Bernardo 13.50
20 Olivia Richardson 9 West Hills 13.57
21 Ryann Mojica 10 Otay Ranch 13.76
22 Janessa Caro 10 Oceanside 13.79
22 Tiana Aboufadel 11 Poway 13.79
24 Madison Mcginnis 10 Del Norte 13.88
25 Calista Sacramento 10 Del Norte 13.98
26 Kelsey Blanchard 9 Westview 14.01
27 Alexia Williams 11 El Camino 14.02
28 Lynniece Wright 11 Westview 14.12
29 Brittany Bravo 11 Central Union 14.13
30 Lewisha Butler 9 Hoover (SD) 14.29
31 Emily Larson 10 Fallbrook 14.32
32 Gillian Torres 9 Mar Vista 14.88
33 Bobbi Leon 12 Mar Vista 15.04
34 Bailey Rabe 10 Central Union 16.25
Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Missy Mongiovi 12 West Hills 24.80
2 Ralaina Lidrazzah 12 Olympian 24.94
3 Nia Akins 11 Rancho Bernardo 25.38
4 Jada Wilson 9 El Camino 25.43
5 Sophia Ledbetter 12 Santa Fe Christian 25.90
6 Jaiden Phillips 10 San Diego 25.91
7 Grace Fregoso 12 High Tech (CV) 25.93
8 Alyssa Valdez 11 Central Union 26.51
9 Lea Ortiz 11 High Tech High 26.58
10 Maya Gabby 10 San Diego 26.61
11 Titishia Clemons 11 El Cajon Valley 26.67
12 Kaia Josey 10 West Hills 26.90
13 Kolumbia Page 9 Otay Ranch 27.10
14 Juliane Snowden 11 El Camino 27.11
15 Taylor Di Leonardo 10 San Diego 27.25
16 Dawn Michelle Rivera 12 Olympian 27.35
17 Ashley Fernando 11 High Tech (CV) 27.40
18 Salma Headley 11 Oceanside 27.49
19 Alina Lecakes-Jones 9 Rancho Bernardo 27.95
20 Jazmine Logan 12 Otay Ranch 28.03
21 Bianca Lucido 12 Del Norte 28.04
22 Mariah Vailes 9 Hoover (SD) 28.20
23 Asia Walker 9 Oceanside 28.75
24 Destiny Sarmiento 9 San Diego 28.85
25 Kelsey Blanchard 9 Westview 28.96
26 Kirsten Hart 10 Westview 29.08
27 Brittany Bravo 11 Central Union 29.76
28 Raina Fullylove 12 Hoover (SD) 30.83
Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Missy Mongiovi 12 West Hills 57.46
2 Alyssa Valdez 11 Central Union 59.87
3 Lea Ortiz 11 High Tech High 1:00.54
4 Jaila Epps 10 San Diego 1:00.87
5 Kolumbia Page 9 Otay Ranch 1:03.11
6 Ashley Fernando 11 High Tech (CV) 1:03.51
7 Meghan Casteel 10 Rancho Bernardo 1:04.05
8 Astrid Sanchez 10 Oceanside 1:04.14
9 Lanique Jones 9 El Camino 1:04.17
10 Bianca Lucido 12 Del Norte 1:04.65
11 Melissa Chavez 11 West Hills 1:04.82
12 Natalie Dudley 11 Fallbrook 1:04.84
13 Mia Donnelly 9 El Camino 1:05.03
14 Julissa Gearing 12 Escondido 1:05.52
15 Jasmine Simmons 10 Olympian 1:05.87
16 Alexis Meeks 9 Olympian 1:07.09
17 Anixa Pulido 10 El Cajon Valley 1:07.45
18 Destiny Sarmiento 9 San Diego 1:07.64
19 Anya Bell 11 Fallbrook 1:08.64
20 Liz Mendoza 9 High Tech High 1:09.49
21 Natalie Casas 9 Escondido 1:10.31
22 Michelle Hunt 10 Central Union 1:11.34
23 Isabella Church 11 Pacific Ridge 1:12.22
24 Ariana Delucchi 12 High Tech (CV) 1:14.60
25 Phoebe Guern 12 Mar Vista 1:16.67
26 Lindsey Martinez 11 Mar Vista 1:19.35
Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Savannah Santiago 11 Poway 2:22.13
2 Christa Kloha 12 Westview 2:23.84
3 Makaela Rietman 12 El Camino 2:24.96
4 Marin Haluza 9 Poway 2:27.00
5 Jasmine Rippey 10 Coronado 2:27.43
6 Eyra Alfaro 10 Otay Ranch 2:28.12
7 Ellyissa Andino 12 Rancho Bernardo 2:30.44
8 Elena Hoffman 11 High Tech High 2:30.89
9 Hannah Wyatt 12 Oceanside 2:31.50
10 Sienna Brown 11 El Camino 2:32.07
11 Rieko Simmons 11 Rancho Bernardo 2:33.18
12 Jeanette Smith 11 Del Norte 2:33.76
13 Bianca Mattioli 12 San Diego 2:33.90
14 Zuri Smith 10 Olympian 2:35.43
15 Stephanie Ho 11 El Cajon Valley 2:37.60
16 Allie Rodrigues 10 West Hills 2:37.77
17 Astrid Sanchez 10 Oceanside 2:39.25
18 Anna Virgilio 9 Westview 2:39.43
19 Rose Of Sharon Wilson 9 High Tech High 2:40.04
20 Trisha Macgaffey 12 Central Union 2:41.68
21 Calista Sacramento 10 Del Norte 2:41.79
22 Maria Ramirez 10 Escondido 2:43.31
23 Cynthia Mendez 11 Oceanside 2:44.44
24 Kelly Callejo 9 San Diego 2:46.52
25 Alexandra Martinez 9 Olympian 2:47.19
26 Julia Rietman 11 El Camino 2:47.74
27 Diana Bataz 11 Hoover (SD) 2:48.12
28 Jocelyn Padilla 12 Mar Vista 2:55.05
29 Kiara Sanchez 11 High Tech (CV) 2:56.77
30 Luz Aguilar 9 Otay Ranch 2:56.96
31 Lindsay White 10 Central Union 3:04.36
32 Laisha Rosas 12 Mar Vista 3:09.57
Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Erica Barrett 10 Westview 5:13.57
2 Jourdan Wilson 11 El Camino 5:15.97
3 Sienna Santiago 10 High Tech High 5:17.63
4 Eyra Alfaro 10 Otay Ranch 5:18.73
5 Jasmine Rippey 10 Coronado 5:26.66
6 Kassady Learn 10 Rancho Bernardo 5:31.65
7 Paola Llamas 12 San Diego 5:32.72
8 Kaitlyn Umsted 11 Poway 5:35.39
9 Ellie Misuraca 9 Westview 5:36.40
10 Grace Price 10 Calvin Christian 5:37.58
11 Isabelle Davis 9 Del Norte 5:41.91
12 Stephanie Ho 11 El Cajon Valley 5:43.76
13 Cameron Hoy 9 West Hills 5:44.10
14 Isabella Fernandez 12 Olympian 5:45.20
15 Sierra Hill 12 Rancho Bernardo 5:47.07
16 Maria Sofia Ospina 10 San Diego 5:51.10
17 Ariella Lee 10 Poway 5:53.91
18 Taylor Shelgosh 10 El Camino 6:00.01
19 Maia Chaffin 9 Escondido 6:01.17
20 Carmen Almendarez 12 Olympian 6:04.84
21 Kelly Callejo 9 San Diego 6:06.89
22 Gisselle Rivera 9 Fallbrook 6:07.30
23 Lynnlee Duck-Reynolds 10 Pacific Ridge 6:09.62
24 Cynthia Mendez 11 Oceanside 6:14.54
25 Maria Estrada 12 Escondido 6:15.12
26 Yanitza Rodriguez 12 Otay Ranch 6:16.50
27 Lilli Muskal 12 Pacific Ridge 6:26.20
28 Cynthia Casas 10 Oceanside 6:36.47
29 Indika Young 11 High Tech High 6:48.93
30 Laisha Rosas 12 Mar Vista 7:01.94
31 Naachiely Porfirio 11 Mar Vista 7:39.52
Womens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Sienna Santiago 10 High Tech High 11:24.77
2 Renee Phillips 10 Coronado 11:25.62
3 Alex Calegari 10 Poway 11:41.11
4 Erica Barrett 10 Westview 11:59.19
5 Cierra Leduc 11 West Hills 12:00.06
6 Alicia Huerta 12 Otay Ranch 12:03.03
7 Andrea Vela 11 Fallbrook 12:08.44
8 Elena Guanuna 11 Poway 12:26.61
9 Alyssa Winter 10 Westview 12:37.69
10 Paola Llamas 12 San Diego 12:43.94
11 Kailyn King 12 Oceanside 12:47.05
12 Hannah Zheng 9 Del Norte 12:47.55
13 Isabelle Davis 9 Del Norte 12:47.68
14 Djoana Nicolo 11 Olympian 13:03.81
15 Lynnlee Duck-Reynolds 10 Pacific Ridge 13:24.95
16 Olivia Jarvis 9 El Camino 13:29.91
17 Christina Marquez 10 Central Union 13:33.13
18 Maria Sofia Ospina 10 San Diego 13:39.50
19 Vanessa Cady 12 El Camino 13:48.92
20 Melani Ramirez 10 Hoover (SD) 14:15.00
Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Caroline Page 12 El Camino 16.13
2 Arryanna Dean 11 San Diego 16.66
3 Keren Lee 11 Poway 16.69
4 Emily Larson 10 Fallbrook 16.99
4 Autumn Pearson 12 Otay Ranch 16.99
6 Sydney Barnes 11 Olympian 17.18
7 Kelsey White 9 Del Norte 17.60
8 Carlie Wilson 10 Oceanside 17.63
9 Maya Gabby 10 San Diego 17.66
10 Makena Westbrook 11 El Camino 17.67
11 Jaycie Bobbit 10 West Hills 17.76
12 Elise Hoffman 12 Del Norte 17.83
13 Jenna Killian 10 West Hills 17.85
14 Hannah Downey 12 Coronado 17.92
15 Jaida Payne 10 Olympian 18.28
16 Antonina Jaroszewska 10 Westview 18.45
17 Abby Ernst 9 Poway 18.49
18 Lauryn Jefferson 10 Del Norte 18.64
19 Mattie Sansevereino 9 Westview 18.85
20 Luisa Duran 11 Central Union 18.90
21 Dejai Diaab 12 El Cajon Valley 19.36
22 Brianna Sevin 12 Rancho Bernardo 19.76
23 Danielle Langlais 10 Otay Ranch 20.26
24 Bella-Ngoc Huynh 10 Escondido 20.89
25 Ileen Aguirre 9 Mar Vista 21.07
26 Arianna Camino 10 Escondido 21.71
Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Arryanna Dean 11 San Diego 46.69
2 Caroline Page 12 El Camino 48.08
3 Autumn Pearson 12 Otay Ranch 48.45
4 Jenna Killian 10 West Hills 49.10
5 Karen Williams 11 Olympian 49.62
6 Olivia Nash 11 Calvin Christian 49.67
7 Elise Hoffman 12 Del Norte 49.69
8 Kelsey White 9 Del Norte 49.82
9 Maya Gabby 10 San Diego 50.26
10 Devin Hoffman 10 Poway 50.57
11 Kinley Williams 10 Poway 50.84
12 Dejai Diaab 12 El Cajon Valley 51.25
13 Maryah Biddix 9 Escondido 51.38
14 Makena Westbrook 11 El Camino 52.08
15 Luisa Duran 11 Central Union 52.13
16 Natalie Dudley 11 Fallbrook 52.14
16 Danielle Langlais 10 Otay Ranch 52.14
18 Hannah Downey 12 Coronado 52.36
19 Abby Ernst 9 Poway 53.56
20 Zoe Fox 9 Westview 53.76
21 Brianna Sevin 12 Rancho Bernardo 54.22
22 Mattie Sansevereino 9 Westview 54.77
23 Jordyn Young 10 Escondido 54.79
24 Sharon Onggo 10 High Tech High 55.45
25 Emily Larson 10 Fallbrook 55.97
26 Gabriela Ramirez 10 Olympian 56.67
27 Michelle Hunt 10 Central Union 56.96
28 Ileen Aguirre 9 Mar Vista 1:03.72
Womens 4x100 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Rancho Bernardo 48.30
2 San Diego 49.80
3 Olympian 49.96
4 West Hills 50.70
5 El Camino 51.13
6 Otay Ranch 51.84
7 High Tech (CV) 52.08
8 Oceanside 52.53
9 Escondido 52.69
10 Hoover (SD) 54.47
11 Westview 55.14
12 El Cajon Valley 55.21
12 Pacific Ridge 55.21
14 Mar Vista 59.61
Womens 4x400 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 San Diego 4:08.57
2 Poway 4:16.62
3 El Camino 4:21.21
4 West Hills 4:21.78
5 High Tech High 4:25.69
6 El Cajon Valley 4:38.19
7 Mar Vista 5:12.94
Womens DMR 1200
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Lisset Dominguez Grossmont 13:15.65
2 Elena Hoffman High Tech High 13:44.97
3 Alexandra Martinez Olympian 13:50.53
4 Amanda Bauer Poway 14:27.44
5 Majesty Prado El Camino 15:02.11
6 Lindsay White Central Union 15:08.46
7 Briana Hatefi Mar Vista 17:14.60
Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Erykah Mcnairy 12 San Diego 38-03.00
2 Sarah Reich 12 Westview 35-06.00
3 Lorisha Cabarle 12 Escondido 35-02.50
4 Taylor Devore 10 West Hills 33-00.50
5 Tiffaney Johnson 12 San Diego 31-09.50
6 Delaney O'Connor 10 Westview 31-09.00
7 Kara Abshier 12 Otay Ranch 31-04.50
8 Nu'U Tuilefano 9 El Camino 29-08.00
9 Julie Hume 11 Poway 29-07.50
10 Kiara Bryant 12 Rancho Bernardo 29-07.00
11 Mary Charles 11 San Diego 29-04.00
12 Julia Cioffi 10 Rancho Bernardo 29-01.00
13 Gaby Davila 12 Westview 28-10.50
14 Rheanna Bernal 9 Oceanside 28-08.50
15 Camille Eaton 10 West Hills 28-02.00
15 Alexandriea Kluesner 11 Otay Ranch 28-02.00
17 Ahtziri Olivares 11 Escondido 27-11.00
18 Camille Malauulu 9 El Camino 27-09.00
19 Danela Garrett 9 El Cajon Valley 26-08.50
20 Anna Curran 10 Fallbrook 26-06.50
21 Michelle Mazariegos 10 Escondido 26-01.00
22 Alana Neptune 9 Poway 26-00.50
23 Mickael Anderson 12 Olympian 25-10.00
24 Fuanuale Lutu Young 10 Otay Ranch 25-09.00
25 Lorena Canez 11 Central Union 25-07.00
26 Kara Brouwer 9 Calvin Christian 25-03.50
27 Mackenzie Radzik 12 El Camino 24-10.00
28 Kassandra Apodaca 11 Central Union 24-05.50
29 Delaney Toth 11 Poway 24-01.00
30 Farah Kannah 11 El Cajon Valley 24-00.00
31 Jessica Mallari 10 Olympian 22-06.50
32 Nicole Nance 9 Rancho Bernardo 22-05.00
33 Rosie Marcial 11 Central Union 22-04.25
34 Lindley Alger 10 Fallbrook 22-02.00
35 Dayanara Ramirez 12 High Tech (CV) 21-11.00
36 Cook Alyssa 9 El Cajon Valley 21-08.50
37 Kayani Collins 9 Oceanside 19-08.00
Womens Discus
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Lorisha Cabarle 12 Escondido 113-00
2 Taylor Devore 10 West Hills 106-10
3 Julie Hume 11 Poway 105-08
4 Lindy Cornwall 9 Poway 105-07
5 Erykah Mcnairy 12 San Diego 104-10
6 Sarah Reich 12 Westview 103-08
7 Brittany Stanek 11 Poway 101-11
8 Kiara Bryant 12 Rancho Bernardo 98-10
9 Delaney O'Connor 10 Westview 95-05
10 Gaby Davila 12 Westview 92-09
11 Jordyn Buchanan 11 Otay Ranch 89-02
12 Liana Ledoux 12 Central Union 87-10
13 Rheanna Bernal 9 Oceanside 87-07
14 Kara Abshier 12 Otay Ranch 84-02
15 Anali Mendez 11 Escondido 81-04
16 Anna Curran 10 Fallbrook 80-07
17 Camille Malauulu 9 El Camino 79-07
18 Danela Garrett 9 El Cajon Valley 79-06
19 Michelle Mazariegos 10 Escondido 79-02
20 Lindley Alger 10 Fallbrook 78-09
21 Rosie Marcial 11 Central Union 76-08
22 Tatiana Arias 11 Fallbrook 75-07
23 Mary Charles 11 San Diego 75-05
24 Julia Cioffi 10 Rancho Bernardo 75-02
25 Lorena Canez 11 Central Union 74-10
25 Jessica Myers 12 Otay Ranch 74-10
27 Camille Eaton 10 West Hills 72-04
28 Tawny Burroughs 11 West Hills 72-02
29 Farah Kannah 11 El Cajon Valley 71-08
30 Gianna Bacher 11 Pacific Ridge 70-05
31 Lindsey Grenowich 10 Rancho Bernardo 70-03
32 Mickael Anderson 12 Olympian 68-07
33 Mackenzie Radzik 12 El Camino 68-06
34 Breanna Bonilla 12 Olympian 67-09
35 Kara Brouwer 9 Calvin Christian 62-00
36 Cook Alyssa 9 El Cajon Valley 57-02
37 Kayani Collins 9 Oceanside 48-01
Nu'U Tuilefano 9 El Camino ND
Tiffaney Johnson 12 San Diego ND
Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Tori Palacki 9 Rancho Bernardo 5-00.00
2 Ilona Malinovska 10 El Camino 4-10.00
3 Marissa Horton 10 El Camino 4-08.00
3 Olivia Nash 11 Calvin Christian 4-08.00
3 Anna Pieroni 9 Poway 4-08.00
3 Giana Amendola-Rebick 10 Rancho Bernardo 4-08.00
3 Autumn Pearson 12 Otay Ranch 4-08.00
3 Taylor Di Leonardo 10 San Diego 4-08.00
3 Carley Smith 9 Westview 4-08.00
10 Itzel Salgado 10 Westview 4-06.00
10 Jenya Carter 9 Westview 4-06.00
10 Julia Den Boer 11 Calvin Christian 4-06.00
10 Sydney Mastrovich 12 Rancho Bernardo 4-06.00
10 Wisdom Hill 12 Oceanside 4-06.00
10 Alexis Stoke 12 Otay Ranch 4-06.00
10 Whitney Wetzel 12 Poway 4-06.00
17 Christa Hoffman 12 Del Norte 4-04.00
17 Jacqui Balt 11 Calvin Christian 4-04.00
17 Crystal Rubio 10 Del Norte 4-04.00
17 Shaniyah Rankin 9 Olympian 4-04.00
17 Shannon Casey 10 Otay Ranch 4-04.00
22 Zandrea Brown 9 Oceanside 4-02.00
22 Christina Marquez 10 Central Union 4-02.00
Kerra Buerger 10 West Hills NH
Brianna Kuhse 12 Del Norte NH
Madison Ortega 12 Poway NH
Addie Knight 10 Pacific Ridge NH
Womens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Hyewon Jung 12 Rancho Bernardo 10-06.00
2 Kayla Myers 10 Poway 10-00.00
2 Megan Standifer 11 Rancho Bernardo 10-00.00
2 Courtney Ransom 11 Rancho Bernardo 10-00.00
5 Amy Tuey 11 Del Norte 9-00.00
5 Cassandra Emlund 9 West Hills 9-00.00
7 Arianna Soriano 11 Poway 8-06.00
7 Devin Bartelt 10 Westview 8-06.00
7 Claire Campbell 10 Poway 8-06.00
10 Carisa Dekalb 12 Del Norte 8-00.00
11 Leana Sambrano 11 Otay Ranch 7-06.00
12 Kailyn King 12 Oceanside 7-00.00
12 Amy Nguyen 12 West Hills 7-00.00
12 Toni Spielberger 9 Calvin Christian 7-00.00
12 Madeline Mendler 12 Olympian 7-00.00
16 Yazmin Desanges 11 Otay Ranch 6-06.00
16 Marlenne Meza 11 Escondido 6-06.00
16 Claire Sanders 9 Calvin Christian 6-06.00
16 Kara Brouwer 9 Calvin Christian 6-06.00
16 Mia Smith 11 Otay Ranch 6-06.00
Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Imani Williams 11 Escondido 16-10.50
2 Dona Stephens 12 Otay Ranch 16-04.75
3 Salma Headley 11 Oceanside 16-04.50
4 Micaela Krumweide 12 Escondido 16-02.25
5 Samya Griffin 9 Poway 16-01.00
6 Taylor Di Leonardo 10 San Diego 16-00.00
6 Alexandra Carter 12 Pacific Ridge 16-00.00
8 Tatyana Hamlett 11 San Diego 15-10.00
9 Jasmine Williams 10 San Diego 15-08.00
10 Olivia Carter 10 Pacific Ridge 15-05.50
11 Ilona Malinovska 10 El Camino 15-04.00
12 Jazmine Logan 12 Otay Ranch 15-02.50
12 Kira Bender 11 Del Norte 15-02.50
14 Olivia Nash 11 Calvin Christian 15-01.50
15 Katrina Lusky 12 Calvin Christian 15-00.50
15 Paige Richard 10 Poway 15-00.50
17 Jacqui Balt 11 Calvin Christian 15-00.00
18 Toni Spielberger 9 Calvin Christian 14-11.50
19 Madison Mcginnis 10 Del Norte 14-10.50
20 Jenna Killian 10 West Hills 14-09.00
20 Ryann Mojica 10 Otay Ranch 14-09.00
22 Pariss Boyd 11 Olympian 14-08.50
23 Wisdom Hill 12 Oceanside 14-06.50
24 Kelly Huynh 11 Del Norte 14-04.00
25 Danela Garrett 9 El Cajon Valley 14-02.00
26 Nandini Rajgopal 9 Westview 14-01.25
27 Hannah Maerowitz 10 Pacific Ridge 13-11.00
28 Jamie Sanford 9 Westview 13-09.00
29 Danielle Leano 9 Westview 13-01.00
29 Janessa Caro 10 Oceanside 13-01.00
29 Jackie Aquino 12 El Camino 13-01.00
32 Briana Martinez 12 Central Union 10-04.50
33 Natalia Arvizu 10 Central Union 10-03.00
Zaynah Daley 10 El Camino ND
Dawn Michelle Rivera 12 Olympian ND
Womens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Olivia Nash 11 Calvin Christian 36-04.75
2 Sydney Barnes 11 Olympian 35-10.50
3 Toni Spielberger 9 Calvin Christian 34-05.00
4 Rebecca Zaitz 10 Poway 34-03.00
5 Micaela Krumweide 12 Escondido 33-08.25
6 Jazmine Logan 12 Otay Ranch 33-06.75
7 Tatyana Hamlett 11 San Diego 33-00.75
8 Jacqui Balt 11 Calvin Christian 33-00.00
9 Ryann Mojica 10 Otay Ranch 32-09.25
10 Jenna Killian 10 West Hills 32-07.00
11 Ilona Malinovska 10 El Camino 32-05.50
12 Alexis Stoke 12 Otay Ranch 32-02.50
13 Kelly Huynh 11 Del Norte 32-01.25
14 Mattie Sansevereino 9 Westview 31-08.75
15 Zaynah Daley 10 El Camino 31-00.25
15 Madison Mcginnis 10 Del Norte 31-00.25
17 Hannah Maerowitz 10 Pacific Ridge 30-02.75
18 Mckenzie Brennan 12 Del Norte 30-01.50
19 Wisdom Hill 12 Oceanside 30-00.00
20 Danielle Leano 9 Westview 29-01.50
21 Makena Westbrook 11 El Camino 28-02.00
22 Jamie Sanford 9 Westview 27-04.00
23 Addie Knight 10 Pacific Ridge 27-03.00
24 Janessa Caro 10 Oceanside 25-00.50
Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Kameron Canteen 11 Mission Hills 11.18
2 Austin Finch 10 El Capitan 11.34
3 Nathan Hale 12 Vista 11.41
4 Samuel Dixon 9 Mission Hills 11.57
5 Chase Clatterbuck 9 Mt Carmel 11.59
6 Tj Graham 11 Mission Hills 11.60
7 Aj Britanico 11 Bishops 11.63
8 Jack Rose 12 Classical Academy 11.65
9 Christian Esqueda 10 Mission Hills 11.73
10 Brandon Moreno 12 Eastlake 11.78
11 Aaron Smith 12 Mission Hills 11.84
11 Noah Levinson 12 Canyon Crest Academy 11.84
13 Joshua Olave 10 Eastlake 11.87
14 Roman Mattia 11 La Jolla 11.95
14 Javier Valdez 11 Calexico 11.95
16 Jonathan Warner 11 Classical Academy 11.97
17 Lucas Xavier 12 Cathedral Catholic 11.98
18 Elnathan Wong 10 Imperial 12.06
19 Chris Arana 9 Castle Park 12.10
19 Jeffry Guthrie 12 Ramona 12.10
21 Ryan Rios 10 La Jolla 12.16
22 Jovani Chavez 10 Castle Park 12.17
23 Sergio Magallon 11 Valley Center 12.22
24 Francisco Velazquez 10 Sweetwater 12.27
25 Max Pion-Kentel 11 Rock Academy 12.30
25 Oscar Navarro 9 Horizon 12.30
27 Anthony Terzoli 12 Cathedral Catholic 12.33
28 Matthew Vollmer 10 Sweetwater 12.35
29 Vincent Duong 12 Canyon Crest Academy 12.37
30 Malik Philips 10 Imperial 12.60
31 Isaac Nieto 10 Sweetwater 12.85
32 Riley Kramb 12 Horizon 12.89
33 Jesse Guadarrama 11 Orange Glen 12.99
34 Arthur Ashworth 9 La Jolla Country Day 13.12
Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Rashid Shaheed 11 Mt Carmel 22.73
2 Terrell Burgess 11 San Marcos 22.84
3 Cameron Hill 12 Cathedral Catholic 22.94
4 Isaiah Capoocia 12 El Capitan 23.00
5 Nathan Hale 12 Vista 23.06
6 Jordan Danielson 12 Castle Park 23.14
7 Francisco Castillo 10 Calexico 23.23
8 Austin Finch 10 El Capitan 23.42
9 Cesar Palomares 12 Orange Glen 23.65
10 Matthew Haase 11 Cathedral Catholic 23.68
11 Kameron Jones 11 Bishops 23.72
12 Dane Hines 11 Mt Carmel 23.78
13 Aj Britanico 11 Bishops 23.92
14 Jack Rose 12 Classical Academy 24.02
15 Louis Mcnair 11 La Jolla 24.07
16 Brandon Moreno 12 Eastlake 24.31
17 Noah Levinson 12 Canyon Crest Academy 24.32
18 Miguel Torres 11 Calexico 24.52
19 Chris Arana 9 Castle Park 24.53
20 Lucas Xavier 12 Cathedral Catholic 24.80
21 Roman Mattia 11 La Jolla 24.85
22 Chris Olave 9 Eastlake 24.88
23 Hiram Alcala 10 Imperial 24.89
24 Elnathan Wong 10 Imperial 24.95
24 Maxwell Milner 9 Mission Hills 24.95
26 Sergio Magallon 11 Valley Center 24.96
27 Max Pion-Kentel 11 Rock Academy 25.01
28 Francisco Velazquez 10 Sweetwater 25.02
29 Kyle Mcloughlin 11 Ramona 25.08
30 Lowen Hobbs 12 Ramona 25.21
31 Bernie Martinez 12 Orange Glen 25.28
32 Anthony Smart 10 Castle Park 25.36
33 Sherif Elhussiny 11 La Jolla Country Day 25.41
34 Oscar Gutierrez 11 Sweetwater 25.51
35 Julian Davila 11 Imperial 25.70
36 Adrielle Lagda 9 Sweetwater 26.86
Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Rashid Shaheed 11 Mt Carmel 49.86
2 Kameron Jones 11 Bishops 50.37
3 Isaiah Capoocia 12 El Capitan 50.80
4 Francisco Castillo 10 Calexico 50.94
5 Nate Deandrade 10 San Marcos 52.44
6 Koby Vajda 12 Canyon Crest Academy 52.56
7 Omar Onofre 12 Vista 52.61
8 Cesar Palomares 12 Orange Glen 53.37
9 Aj Britanico 11 Bishops 53.55
10 Neiko Hernandez 11 Valley Center 53.61
11 Louis Mcnair 11 La Jolla 53.62
12 Seth Wolfe 10 Classical Academy 53.91
13 Kyle Mcloughlin 11 Ramona 54.71
14 Harrison Thomas 10 Mt Carmel 54.80
15 Rafael Morales 10 Sweetwater 55.08
16 Jonathan Robyn 9 Mission Hills 55.16
17 Esteban Torres 10 Orange Glen 55.62
18 Rodrigo Mendoza 10 Sweetwater 56.09
19 Lowen Hobbs 12 Ramona 56.23
20 Anthony Smart 10 Castle Park 56.50
21 Miguel Torres 11 Calexico 56.71
22 Grant Brannigan 11 Cathedral Catholic 56.86
23 Alexei Sebald 12 La Jolla 57.00
24 John Carney 10 Cathedral Catholic 57.08
25 Liam Brandt 9 Canyon Crest Academy 58.77
26 Isaiah Love 9 Horizon 59.26
27 Erik Swanson 11 Classical Academy 59.44
28 Joseph Chesser 9 Castle Park 59.60
29 Bryan Bringham 12 Rock Academy 1:03.85
30 Cristian Tufino 11 Castle Park 1:04.27
31 Wilfredo Hernandez 10 Castle Park 1:04.44
32 Ashutosh Shah 9 Canyon Crest Academy 1:05.82
Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
Chase Clatterbuck 9 Mt Carmel 51.80
Rashid Shaheed 11 Mt Carmel 51.72
Garrett De Long 12 Mt Carmel 51.90
Harrison Thomas 10 Mt Carmel 52.14
Dan Hansen 11 Mt Carmel 53.38
Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Andres T Correa 11 Eastlake 2:02.16
2 Jake Barr 12 Eastlake 2:02.18
3 Carlos Aviles-Sullivan 11 Sweetwater 2:02.38
4 Marcus Owens 12 Vista 2:03.61
5 Beau Prince 10 Sage Creek 2:04.38
6 Alex Lara-Trejo 10 Mission Hills 2:04.69
7 Cesar Salais 10 Calexico 2:04.90
8 Adam Pavan 10 Mt Carmel 2:05.95
9 James Meskell 12 Ramona 2:06.22
10 Dylan Brenk 11 Cathedral Catholic 2:06.32
11 William Maas 10 Sage Creek 2:06.51
12 Gunnar Hadley 11 Mission Hills 2:07.06
13 Connor Marmion 12 Cathedral Catholic 2:07.53
14 Brent Eaton 11 La Jolla 2:07.98
15 Justin Gadalla 11 Scripps Ranch 2:08.13
16 Jesus Vasquez 10 Imperial 2:08.84
17 Conner Hansen 11 San Marcos 2:09.27
18 Leonardo Pedroza 12 Calexico 2:10.42
19 Hank Tadeusiak 10 Cathedral Catholic 2:10.72
20 Jorge Arellano 10 Sweetwater 2:10.77
21 Charles Morningstar 12 Valley Center 2:11.37
22 Dan Hansen 11 Mt Carmel 2:12.70
23 Sanak Miriyala 11 Scripps Ranch 2:12.71
24 Edrey Samano 10 Valley Center 2:13.83
25 Liam Lau 11 Mt Carmel 2:13.92
26 Jesse Lopez 11 Vista 2:14.36
27 Mikey Gallo 11 Imperial 2:14.97
28 Andres Worstell 10 Bishops 2:16.22
29 Bryan Bringham 12 Rock Academy 2:20.19
30 Shane Carlson 9 Classical Academy 2:39.07
31 Max Higgins 9 Rock Academy 2:39.24
Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Raymond Boffman 12 Cathedral Catholic 4:20.33
2 Garrett De Long 12 Mt Carmel 4:22.97
3 Rod Rodriguez 11 Valley Center 4:26.65
4 Kevin Mckay 12 Scripps Ranch 4:27.06
5 Andres T Correa 11 Eastlake 4:29.81
6 Beau Prince 10 Sage Creek 4:29.87
7 Tyler Ruff 11 El Capitan 4:31.47
8 Alex Barr 10 Scripps Ranch 4:33.58
9 Joe Gonzalez 12 Mt Carmel 4:34.72
10 Hank Tadeusiak 10 Cathedral Catholic 4:36.47
11 Mark Ybarra 12 Mission Hills 4:36.67
12 Jake Selstad 10 San Marcos 4:37.43
13 Matthew Wright 12 Rock Academy 4:37.67
14 Austin Reser 11 Valley Center 4:38.54
15 Jake Barr 12 Eastlake 4:38.81
16 Gunnar Hadley 11 Mission Hills 4:40.58
17 William Maas 10 Sage Creek 4:40.75
18 Joel Pliego 11 Calexico 4:41.72
19 Daniel Robinson 10 Cathedral Catholic 4:42.58
20 Brandon Guzman 12 Vista 4:47.33
21 Luis Morquecho 12 Sweetwater 4:48.96
22 Eduardo Flores 11 Sweetwater 4:51.40
23 Antonio Ruiz 10 Valley Center 4:52.24
24 Nathan Birdsall 10 San Marcos 4:55.17
25 Jonathan Leon 12 Calexico 4:55.20
26 Jett Liu 10 Bishops 5:00.30
27 Mikey Gallo 11 Imperial 5:01.61
28 Hayden Flagg 10 Bishops 5:04.10
29 Tanner Leslie 11 Rock Academy 5:12.69
30 Miguel Guardado 12 Castle Park 5:19.18
31 Prince Parker 9 Orange Glen 5:35.50
32 Erik Valdivia 12 Horizon 5:36.89
33 Armando Lopez 12 Imperial 5:44.58
34 Shane Carlson 9 Classical Academy 5:45.07
Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Raymond Boffman 12 Cathedral Catholic 9:30.26
2 Jarod Dias 11 Vista 9:32.20
3 Joaquin Martinez De Pinillos9 Cathedral Catholic 9:39.97
4 Samuel Boone 9 Mt Carmel 9:40.98
5 Joshua Williams 12 Eastlake 9:46.38
6 Michael Robinson 10 Cathedral Catholic 9:47.40
7 Adrian Monzon 11 Valley Center 9:53.15
8 Kyler Okamura 12 Mission Hills 9:57.29
9 Beau Prince 10 Sage Creek 9:58.31
10 Mario Trasvina 9 Vista 10:00.52
11 Brad Nelson 9 Sage Creek 10:00.58
12 Bryce Evans 10 Scripps Ranch 10:01.54
13 Simeon Paul 10 Mt Carmel 10:02.06
14 Jake Selstad 10 San Marcos 10:02.53
15 Jonathan Leon 12 Calexico 10:03.04
16 Joseph Jauregui 11 Ramona 10:04.93
17 Joel Pliego 11 Calexico 10:05.63
18 Chris Suzuki 9 Sage Creek 10:08.79
19 Andre Lobato 12 Eastlake 10:09.92
20 Colt Myers 12 El Capitan 10:10.15
21 Vince Carpino 12 San Marcos 10:11.05
22 Daniel Zorrilla 11 Valley Center 10:11.39
23 William Maas 10 Sage Creek 10:25.57
24 Jack Mann 11 La Jolla 10:25.61
25 Cesar Mayorga 12 Orange Glen 10:32.63
26 Chris Allen 10 Valley Center 10:38.36
27 Luis Morquecho 12 Sweetwater 10:41.85
28 Gabriel Sitapati 10 Scripps Ranch 10:45.98
29 Jackson Daugherty 11 La Jolla Country Day 10:51.14
30 Eugenio Ulloa 11 Sweetwater 11:08.16
31 Victor Romero 11 Sweetwater 11:10.53
32 Evan France 9 Classical Academy 11:57.19
Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Kion Gould 11 Mt Carmel 15.35
2 Bryson Parker 12 Vista 15.38
3 Daniel Abrahms 12 Cathedral Catholic 15.66
4 Deon Sanders 12 Scripps Ranch 16.12
5 Jeremy Clay 9 Valley Center 16.56
6 Jalyn Jackson 9 Eastlake 16.70
7 John Cabrera 11 Valley Center 16.84
8 Saivon Lewis 12 Imperial 16.93
9 Christian Lumanog 11 Cathedral Catholic 16.97
10 Salvador Rayo 11 Orange Glen 17.09
11 Phillip Rose 12 Scripps Ranch 17.21
12 Chance Plash 12 Valley Center 17.25
13 Jonathan Pena 12 Horizon 17.37
14 Trey Stevens 12 Eastlake 17.60
15 Julius Ojajuni 11 Sweetwater 17.61
16 Trevor Offord 10 Scripps Ranch 17.81
17 Jesse Ramirez 11 Calexico 17.92
18 Alex Chang 11 La Jolla 17.93
19 Anthony Raygoza 12 Castle Park 18.01
20 Blaine Fletcher 12 Classical Academy 18.14
21 Mick Reyes 9 Imperial 18.28
22 Ian Cirillo 10 Ramona 18.30
23 Justin Denult 9 Imperial 19.40
24 Kevin Dixon 12 La Jolla 19.45
25 Tomas Jimenez 11 Calexico 19.98
26 Jared York 9 Sweetwater 20.15
27 Gabriel Yandall 12 Horizon 20.20
28 Kelvin Medellin 10 Sweetwater 22.25
Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Bryson Parker 12 Vista 41.77
2 Daniel Abrahms 12 Cathedral Catholic 42.10
3 Luke Hofrichter 9 Cathedral Catholic 42.86
4 Kevin Dixon 12 La Jolla 43.30
5 Jeremy Clay 9 Valley Center 43.56
6 Wyatt Scott 12 Ramona 43.70
7 John Cabrera 11 Valley Center 43.78
8 Phillip Rose 12 Scripps Ranch 43.80
9 Christian Lumanog 11 Cathedral Catholic 43.90
10 Justin Young 12 Eastlake 44.12
11 Daniel Gonzalez 11 Mt Carmel 44.43
12 Blaine Fletcher 12 Classical Academy 44.62
13 Salvador Rayo 11 Orange Glen 44.90
14 Connor Ballard 10 Mt Carmel 45.33
15 Saivon Lewis 12 Imperial 45.43
16 Alex Chang 11 La Jolla 45.54
17 Trevor Offord 10 Scripps Ranch 45.58
18 Matthew Jewell 10 Scripps Ranch 45.73
19 Trey Stevens 12 Eastlake 45.88
20 Chance Plash 12 Valley Center 46.16
21 Jesse Ramirez 11 Calexico 46.19
22 Anthony Raygoza 12 Castle Park 46.49
23 Ian Cirillo 10 Ramona 46.60
24 Jorge Meza 11 Calexico 46.94
25 Julius Ojajuni 11 Sweetwater 47.20
26 Jonathan Pena 12 Horizon 48.04
27 Justin Denult 9 Imperial 48.27
28 Miguel Guardado 12 Castle Park 48.49
29 Jovani Chavez 10 Castle Park 49.07
30 Jared York 9 Sweetwater 49.19
31 Gabriel Yandall 12 Horizon 50.05
32 Kelvin Medellin 10 Sweetwater 51.32
Mens 4x100 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Mt Carmel 44.16
2 Vista 44.67
3 Mission Hills 45.60
4 Calexico 45.96
5 La Jolla 45.97
6 Eastlake 45.99
7 Castle Park 46.00
8 Cathedral Catholic 46.05
9 Canyon Crest Academy 46.70
10 Imperial 46.84
11 Sweetwater 47.11
12 Classical Academy 47.17
13 Orange Glen 47.61
14 Horizon 48.97
El Capitan DQ
Mens 4x400 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Mt Carmel 3:27.76
2 Eastlake 3:28.22
3 El Capitan 3:31.96
4 Valley Center 3:33.67
5 Vista 3:35.32
6 Sweetwater 3:36.49
7 Calexico 3:39.28
8 Ramona 3:39.57
9 Cathedral Catholic 3:40.53
10 Orange Glen 3:41.01
11 Imperial 3:41.37
12 Castle Park 3:42.38
13 Mission Hills 3:42.65
14 Classical Academy 3:56.03
15 Horizon 4:15.29
Mens DMR 1200
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Mario Trasvina Vista 10:47.42
2 Grayson Lyman La Jolla Country Day 10:48.14
3 Liam Lau Mt Carmel 11:06.92
4 Max Edwards Ramona 11:10.68
5 Jesus Martinez Orange Glen 11:31.92
6 Bryan Hu Scripps Ranch 11:38.00
7 Relay Team Sage Creek 11:45.11
Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Mau Ena 12 Vista 49-10.00
2 Jeremyah Quichocho 12 El Capitan 47-04.00
3 Chad Hutchinson 12 Imperial 45-07.00
4 Nate Sweat 11 Eastlake 45-05.50
5 David Faatuiese 12 Vista 45-04.00
6 Chris Mann 11 Mission Hills 44-00.00
7 Joseph Kaletta 12 Mission Hills 43-09.50
8 Phillip Nones 11 Castle Park 43-08.50
9 Daniel Plum 12 Cathedral Catholic 43-06.50
10 Estevan Marron 11 Eastlake 42-08.00
10 Jacob Van De Grift 12 Cathedral Catholic 42-08.00
12 Connor Anderson 11 Ramona 41-10.00
13 David Parish 12 Mt Carmel 40-03.50
14 Carlos Alexander 12 El Capitan 39-08.50
15 Benito Castillo 11 Sweetwater 39-08.00
16 Antonio Perez 12 Orange Glen 39-06.00
17 Victor Gonzalez 11 Castle Park 39-04.50
18 Justin Young 12 Eastlake 38-10.50
19 Andrew Monreal 11 Imperial 38-06.00
20 Trevor Hodges 11 Ramona 38-05.00
21 Alexei Sebald 12 La Jolla 37-08.00
21 Anthony Mora 11 Sweetwater 37-08.00
23 Anthony Escogido 12 Sweetwater 37-06.50
24 Aldo Arambaro 12 Calexico 37-05.00
25 Oscar Reyes 11 Ramona 37-04.00
26 Daniel Cervantes 11 Orange Glen 37-03.00
27 Eric Wright 12 Mt Carmel 37-02.00
28 Roderick Rickman 11 Orange Glen 36-07.00
29 Jake Anson 12 San Marcos 35-07.00
30 Roman Bacoy 10 Mt Carmel 35-04.00
31 Alessandro Torres 12 Castle Park 34-11.50
32 Greyson Olep 10 Canyon Crest Academy 34-11.00
32 Abdallah Alazhai 11 Calexico 34-11.00
34 Esai Morales 9 Valley Center 34-10.00
34 Allan Ham 12 Imperial 34-10.00
34 Andrew Mitchell 10 La Jolla 34-10.00
37 Ryan Schwab-Segoria 9 Valley Center 34-00.00
38 John Freim 11 Cathedral Catholic 33-07.00
39 Israel Padilla 9 Calexico 32-09.00
40 Elijah Dillree 12 Horizon 32-05.00
41 Javier Torres 12 Valley Center 31-01.00
42 Austin Barnum 11 Classical Academy 30-08.00
43 Peter John Musselman 10 Classical Academy 29-03.50
44 Kenton Olep 10 Canyon Crest Academy 29-01.00
45 Cabryn Peugh 9 Sage Creek 28-11.00
46 Christopher French 11 Canyon Crest Academy 28-05.00
47 Kyle Dees 9 Scripps Ranch 26-09.00
48 Kevin Mills 10 Classical Academy 21-10.00
Liam Amodeo 10 San Marcos ND
Peter Eltaeb 11 La Jolla Country Day ND
Izaiah Poutoa 11 La Jolla Country Day ND
Kellan Colburn 12 La Jolla ND
Ricardo Mercado 12 Orange Glen ND
Preston Chau 10 Scripps Ranch ND
Sergio Martinez 11 Bishops ND
Adrien Brown 10 La Jolla Country Day ND
Blaine Fletcher 12 Classical Academy ND
Mens Discus
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Connor Anderson 11 Ramona 170-09
2 Mau Ena 12 Vista 157-04
3 Connor Holsapple 12 Scripps Ranch 147-00
4 Jeremyah Quichocho 12 El Capitan 137-06
5 Joseph Kaletta 12 Mission Hills 135-00
6 Elijah Smith 10 Mission Hills 131-02
7 Jacob Van De Grift 12 Cathedral Catholic 130-01
8 Oscar Reyes 11 Ramona 127-04
9 David Parish 12 Mt Carmel 124-10
10 Alexei Sebald 12 La Jolla 118-02
11 Nate Sweat 11 Eastlake 118-00
12 Chad Hutchinson 12 Imperial 114-01
13 Phillip Nones 11 Castle Park 113-05
14 Anthony Escogido 12 Sweetwater 112-02
15 Benito Castillo 11 Sweetwater 111-08
16 Estevan Marron 11 Eastlake 107-05
17 Alonso Pereyda 11 Castle Park 105-07
18 Jerry Acuna 11 Castle Park 104-05
19 Jake Anson 12 San Marcos 104-02
19 Trevor Hodges 11 Ramona 104-02
21 Eric Wright 12 Mt Carmel 102-01
22 Antonio Perez 12 Orange Glen 98-06
23 Roman Bacoy 10 Mt Carmel 96-03
24 Armondo Pena 10 Valley Center 95-11
25 Christian Lozano 12 Imperial 95-06
26 Ryan Schwab-Segoria 9 Valley Center 94-09
27 Juan Carlos Perez 11 Calexico 93-10
28 Roderick Rickman 11 Orange Glen 92-08
29 Andrew Mitchell 10 La Jolla 90-03
30 Carlos Alexander 12 El Capitan 90-02
31 Aldo Arambaro 12 Calexico 89-07
32 John Freim 11 Cathedral Catholic 88-02
33 Allan Ham 12 Imperial 87-07
34 Abdallah Alazhai 11 Calexico 87-04
35 Jalen Graham 9 Eastlake 87-03
36 Kyle Hall 12 Classical Academy 86-07
37 Greyson Olep 10 Canyon Crest Academy 84-00
38 Ricardo Mercado 12 Orange Glen 83-08
39 Austin Barnum 11 Classical Academy 82-00
40 Christopher French 11 Canyon Crest Academy 81-10
41 Javier Torres 12 Valley Center 79-09
42 Daniel Cervantes 11 Orange Glen 76-07
43 Elijah Dillree 12 Horizon 76-05
44 Kenton Olep 10 Canyon Crest Academy 75-09
45 Kyle Dees 9 Scripps Ranch 71-05
46 Kevin Mills 10 Classical Academy 50-10
Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Isaac Smith 11 Ramona 6-02.00
1 Davin Lemon-Rodriguez 12 Vista 6-02.00
3 Brad Cagle 12 El Capitan 6-00.00
3 Zach Podraza 11 Scripps Ranch 6-00.00
5 Daniel Abrahms 12 Cathedral Catholic 5-10.00
6 Kyle Douglas 12 Scripps Ranch 5-08.00
6 Will Jones 11 Mt Carmel 5-08.00
6 Josh Bornes 9 San Marcos 5-08.00
6 Will Kenney 11 San Marcos 5-08.00
6 Justin Young 12 Eastlake 5-08.00
11 Javier Vidalez 10 El Capitan 5-06.00
11 Micah Wierenga 10 Valley Center 5-06.00
11 Sergiy Chemodanov 11 San Marcos 5-06.00
14 Aaron Montes 10 Calexico 5-04.00
14 Eric Bauer 11 Mt Carmel 5-04.00
14 Noah Lindsay 10 Cathedral Catholic 5-04.00
14 Jake Gilbert 9 Classical Academy 5-04.00
14 Chris Olave 9 Eastlake 5-04.00
19 Luke Hofrichter 9 Cathedral Catholic 5-02.00
19 Brady Neal 10 Mt Carmel 5-02.00
19 David Baltazar 12 Sweetwater 5-02.00
22 Matthew Flores 12 Castle Park 5-00.00
22 Kyle Hall 12 Classical Academy 5-00.00
22 Moses Harvey-Ignont 10 Sweetwater 5-00.00
22 Jose Luis Miranda Arce 11 Calexico 5-00.00
22 Pedro Alvarado 9 Calexico 5-00.00
22 Jeremy Clay 9 Valley Center 5-00.00
22 Manual Salazar 10 Sweetwater 5-00.00
Diego Hernandez 9 Imperial NH
Terrance Bates 11 Vista NH
Saivon Lewis 12 Imperial NH
Ted Vogel 10 Imperial NH
Anthony Ross 12 Mission Hills NH
Bryan Ponce 10 Orange Glen NH
William Andrews 10 La Jolla NH
Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Anthony La Scala 11 Mt Carmel 13-00.00
1 Zach Podraza 11 Scripps Ranch 13-00.00
3 Brandon Hankins 11 Ramona 12-06.00
4 Peter Temprendola 11 Cathedral Catholic 12-00.00
4 Kienan Bui 12 Cathedral Catholic 12-00.00
4 Sergio Gomez 12 Mission Hills 12-00.00
7 Nicholas Monty 12 Mt Carmel 11-06.00
7 David Baltazar 12 Sweetwater 11-06.00
9 Nate Perdue 12 Canyon Crest Academy 11-00.00
10 Devon Mccown 12 Eastlake 10-06.00
10 Alex Bobadilla 11 Vista 10-06.00
10 Chris Pleman 10 Eastlake 10-06.00
10 Andrew Whiting 10 San Marcos 10-06.00
10 Lance Housego 11 Mission Hills 10-06.00
15 Leo Breton 10 Eastlake 10-00.00
15 Kevin Fernandez 9 Cathedral Catholic 10-00.00
15 Michael Peci 12 El Capitan 10-00.00
15 Reed Erickson 10 Scripps Ranch 10-00.00
15 Chris Fernando 11 San Marcos 10-00.00
15 Brett Benzie 10 Scripps Ranch 10-00.00
21 Chris Froelich 11 Orange Glen 9-06.00
21 Anthony Newell 11 Mission Hills 9-06.00
Barton Hegeler 9 La Jolla NH
Nicholas Day 11 Canyon Crest Academy NH
Anthony Betzer 10 Sweetwater NH
Kai Movellan 9 La Jolla NH
Dylan Gustine 9 Valley Center NH
Montgomery Cowlbeck 11 Ramona NH
Keinan Draughane 12 Bishops NH
Zach Cagle 12 El Capitan NH
Troy Aylwin 12 La Jolla Country Day NH
Brent Eaton 11 La Jolla NH
Diego Ochoa-Cota 11 Bishops NH
Chris Ackerman 11 Bishops NH
Javan Tahir 11 Canyon Crest Academy NH
Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Terrell Burgess 11 San Marcos 21-03.50
2 Cameron Hill 12 Cathedral Catholic 21-02.50
3 Zach Morell 11 Vista 20-10.00
4 Brennan Goring 10 La Jolla Country Day 20-07.00
5 Nate Sweat 11 Eastlake 20-06.00
6 Tahjai Sullivan 10 Mt Carmel 20-04.50
6 Gregory Fernandez 10 Cathedral Catholic 20-04.50
8 Isaac Smith 11 Ramona 19-08.00
9 Jalyn Jackson 9 Eastlake 19-06.50
10 Saivon Lewis 12 Imperial 19-04.50
11 Will Kenney 11 San Marcos 19-03.25
12 Saad Elbakkali 11 Orange Glen 19-02.75
13 George Kostadinov 11 Vista 19-02.50
14 Jeffry Guthrie 12 Ramona 19-02.00
15 Miguel Patron 11 Mt Carmel 19-00.50
16 Chance Plash 12 Valley Center 19-00.25
17 Nicholas Comstock 10 Canyon Crest Academy 18-09.00
18 Jake Gilbert 9 Classical Academy 18-08.00
19 Max Pion-Kentel 11 Rock Academy 18-07.50
20 Micah Mcclure 9 Valley Center 18-07.00
21 Aaron Montes 10 Calexico 18-05.75
22 Parker Christopher 11 Ramona 18-04.00
23 Kevin Fernandez 9 Cathedral Catholic 18-00.50
24 Sherif Elhussiny 11 La Jolla Country Day 17-11.50
25 Connor Ballard 10 Mt Carmel 17-09.50
26 Moses Harvey-Ignont 10 Sweetwater 17-04.50
26 Matthew Flores 12 Castle Park 17-04.50
28 Justin Denult 9 Imperial 17-04.00
29 Anthony Raygoza 12 Castle Park 17-03.50
30 Koby Vajda 12 Canyon Crest Academy 17-03.00
31 Matthew Vollmer 10 Sweetwater 17-01.00
32 Malik Smith 10 Cathedral Catholic 16-08.00
33 Blake Nuesca 11 Vista 16-07.50
34 Bryan Ponce 10 Orange Glen 16-07.00
35 Daniel Perez 10 Imperial 16-05.25
36 Arthur Ashworth 9 La Jolla Country Day 15-06.00
37 Adrielle Lagda 9 Sweetwater 15-05.00
38 William Andrews 10 La Jolla 15-03.00
39 Rolando Arreola 11 Calexico 15-01.50
40 Peter John Musselman 10 Classical Academy 14-09.50
41 Nicholas Cline 9 Classical Academy 14-00.50
42 Julian Rodriguez 11 Calexico 14-00.00
Kellan Colburn 12 La Jolla ND
Louis Mcnair 11 La Jolla ND
Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Josh Bornes 9 San Marcos 47-00.00
2 Nick Brunetto 12 Scripps Ranch 43-02.00
3 Terrell Burgess 11 San Marcos 42-02.00
4 Jesus Vasquez 10 Imperial 40-09.50
5 Zach Morell 11 Vista 40-09.00
6 Jordan Danielson 12 Castle Park 40-05.50
7 Nate Sweat 11 Eastlake 40-02.50
8 Parker Christopher 11 Ramona 39-09.25
9 Isaac Smith 11 Ramona 39-05.50
10 Aaron Montes 10 Calexico 39-00.50
11 Austin Murrell 12 Vista 38-09.50
12 Gregory Fernandez 10 Cathedral Catholic 38-06.00
12 George Kostadinov 11 Vista 38-06.00
14 Will Kenney 11 San Marcos 38-05.00
15 Jalyn Jackson 9 Eastlake 38-04.00
16 Chance Plash 12 Valley Center 38-01.50
16 Jeffry Guthrie 12 Ramona 38-01.50
18 Cameron Hill 12 Cathedral Catholic 38-00.50
19 Saad Elbakkali 11 Orange Glen 37-11.00
20 Jake Gilbert 9 Classical Academy 37-09.50
21 Moses Harvey-Ignont 10 Sweetwater 37-02.50
22 Miguel Patron 11 Mt Carmel 36-09.00
23 Kevin Fernandez 9 Cathedral Catholic 36-06.50
24 Max Pion-Kentel 11 Rock Academy 36-03.00
25 Micah Mcclure 9 Valley Center 36-02.50
26 Matthew Flores 12 Castle Park 36-01.00
27 Quentin Copp 10 Imperial 35-02.50
28 Jesse Ramirez 11 Calexico 34-03.00
29 Gus Escobosa 10 Sage Creek 33-11.00
30 Daniel Perez 10 Imperial 33-06.00
31 Kyle Hall 12 Classical Academy 33-05.50
32 Miguel Guardado 12 Castle Park 33-03.00
33 Francisco Velazquez 10 Sweetwater 33-02.00
34 Alejandro Jenkins 10 Sweetwater 32-04.00
35 Bryan Ponce 10 Orange Glen 31-08.50
36 Nicholas Cline 9 Classical Academy 31-02.00
37 Rolando Arreola 11 Calexico 30-10.00
Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Holly Stallman 11 Ramona 12.34
2 Imani Blincoe 12 Imperial 12.79
3 Katie Preston 10 Vista 12.90
4 Jorvy Donaldson 12 Eastlake 12.96
5 Hope Foote 10 Sweetwater 13.05
6 Hailie Santana 12 Valley Center 13.06
7 Johnna Noiseaux 12 Eastlake 13.15
8 Cristinn London 11 Sweetwater 13.20
8 Jennifer Rivera 11 Ramona 13.20
10 Irini Saad 12 Mt Carmel 13.23
11 Alexandria Bernal 12 La Jolla 13.32
12 Trinity Bayless 9 Classical Academy 13.40
13 Raye Boyd 11 San Marcos 13.42
14 Alyssa Hall 11 Mt Carmel 13.55
15 Khalila Johnson 10 Sweetwater 13.62
15 Courtney Carpenter 10 Vista 13.62
17 Amanda Williams 10 Cathedral Catholic 13.66
18 Amanda Tamayo 10 Calexico 13.74
19 Isabella Boleda 10 Valley Center 13.79
20 Molly Brennan 10 Cathedral Catholic 13.80
21 Amber Ortiz 12 Mt Carmel 13.95
22 Victoria Broadnax 11 Horizon 13.96
23 Andrea Gervasi 9 Horizon 14.19
24 Rose Wilkinson 10 Canyon Crest Academy 14.23
25 Jessica Moody 12 Castle Park 14.24
26 Marianna Ecija 11 La Jolla Country Day 14.26
27 Vanessa Moya 11 Orange Glen 14.33
28 Felicia Mallillin 10 Imperial 14.51
29 Krystal Rios 11 Castle Park 14.70
30 Elisabeth Soto 12 Classical Academy 14.72
31 Adriana Villegas 11 Orange Glen 15.35
32 Arianna Arellano 11 Castle Park 15.56
Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Holly Stallman 11 Ramona 26.26
2 Imani Blincoe 12 Imperial 26.82
3 Cristinn London 11 Sweetwater 26.96
4 Aliyah Campbell 10 Mt Carmel 26.97
5 Jorvy Donaldson 12 Eastlake 27.05
6 Katie Preston 10 Vista 27.15
7 Raye Boyd 11 San Marcos 27.23
8 Irini Saad 12 Mt Carmel 27.40
9 Jennifer Rivera 11 Ramona 27.48
10 Mitzi Ortega 10 Sweetwater 27.73
11 Taylor Towne 12 El Capitan 27.82
12 Kayla Cade 12 Orange Glen 28.10
13 Courtney Carpenter 10 Vista 28.13
14 Erin Barry 9 San Marcos 28.44
15 Lauren De Leon 9 Eastlake 28.55
15 Amanda Williams 10 Cathedral Catholic 28.55
17 Molly Brennan 10 Cathedral Catholic 28.61
18 Khalila Johnson 10 Sweetwater 28.81
19 Dakota Stanly 9 Mission Hills 29.18
20 Jessica Moody 12 Castle Park 29.22
21 Molly O'Neill 9 Cathedral Catholic 29.30
22 Vanessa Moya 11 Orange Glen 30.08
23 Marianna Ecija 11 La Jolla Country Day 30.44
24 Giovanna Estrada 10 Calexico 30.58
25 Felicia Mallillin 10 Imperial 30.76
26 Karen Hernandez 9 Sweetwater 30.97
27 Elisabeth Soto 12 Classical Academy 31.50
28 Sarah Tu 9 Canyon Crest Academy 31.55
29 Skylar Todd 10 Classical Academy 32.83
Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Callie Feikert 9 Mt Carmel 1:00.04
2 Cassandra Bishop 10 Valley Center 1:01.16
3 Satori Roberson 11 La Jolla 1:01.65
4 Taylor Towne 12 El Capitan 1:01.76
5 Tuesday Christopher 10 Ramona 1:02.96
6 Faith Foote 10 Sweetwater 1:03.02
7 Jennifer Pham 9 Eastlake 1:03.46
8 Kayla Cade 12 Orange Glen 1:03.58
9 Molly O'Neill 9 Cathedral Catholic 1:03.79
10 Kailei Gallup 9 San Marcos 1:03.88
11 Sierra Crenshaw 10 Ramona 1:04.27
12 Brenda Ortega 10 Orange Glen 1:05.25
13 Dakota Stanly 9 Mission Hills 1:05.27
14 Greta Swanson 10 Classical Academy 1:05.53
15 Amanda Tamayo 10 Calexico 1:06.70
16 Katlin Towne 12 El Capitan 1:08.21
17 Giovanna Estrada 10 Calexico 1:09.02
18 Olina Philippoussis 10 Cathedral Catholic 1:09.52
19 Sarah Tu 9 Canyon Crest Academy 1:10.84
20 Celeste Estrada 9 Sweetwater 1:11.53
21 Suzette Coronado 9 Castle Park 1:13.52
22 Brooke Swanson 9 Classical Academy 1:16.20
23 Isabel Sheehan 12 Horizon 1:19.92
24 Mattie Faison 11 Canyon Crest Academy 1:23.45
Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
Callie Feikert 9 Mt Carmel 60.25
Allison Mojica 11 Mt Carmel 62.18
Sarah Hawley 11 Mt Carmel 62.36
Aliyah Campbell 10 Mt Carmel 62.64
Ellie Kitabjian 10 Mt Carmel 65.06
Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Paige Carter 10 San Marcos 2:21.46
2 Sarah Hawley 11 Mt Carmel 2:24.20
3 Zoie Valencia 9 San Marcos 2:27.79
4 Samantha Mckenna 10 El Capitan 2:31.32
5 Nika Cokas 12 Mt Carmel 2:31.82
6 Gabi Foyle 12 Cathedral Catholic 2:32.42
7 Emily Armstrong 12 Cathedral Catholic 2:33.57
8 Mia Costello 11 Eastlake 2:33.63
9 Ashley Barajas 10 Sweetwater 2:36.77
10 Rachel Oliveros 12 Vista 2:37.09
11 Therese Tedrow 9 Mission Hills 2:37.55
12 Robyn Turner 11 Ramona 2:38.40
13 Izabel Lopez 12 Imperial 2:38.80
14 Anita Sanchez 12 Eastlake 2:39.06
15 Jessica Chavez 11 Calexico 2:39.32
16 Katie Vinzinski 10 Sage Creek 2:39.77
17 Julia Walton 10 La Jolla 2:40.19
18 Diana Perea 11 Sweetwater 2:41.61
19 Amy Varvel 11 Classical Academy 2:42.06
20 Helen Lopez 11 Valley Center 2:42.56
21 Keegan Canfield 10 Sage Creek 2:43.01
22 Karissa Torres 9 El Capitan 2:43.79
23 Izabella Galvan 12 Orange Glen 2:45.71
24 Melissa Yeaman 11 Mission Hills 2:46.67
25 Anna Chong 12 Imperial 2:50.56
26 Suzette Coronado 9 Castle Park 2:55.99
27 Arlette Barrera 9 Sweetwater 3:02.74
28 Brooke Swanson 9 Classical Academy 3:06.59
Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Elena Garcia 12 Mt Carmel 5:13.11
2 Laura Moran 10 Mt Carmel 5:17.80
3 Leyla Mcfarland 9 Eastlake 5:21.45
4 Paige Carter 10 San Marcos 5:23.71
5 Ameya Patel 10 Cathedral Catholic 5:26.72
6 Emily Bonilla 10 Eastlake 5:26.75
7 Samantha Mckenna 10 El Capitan 5:32.23
8 Morgan Challan 9 San Marcos 5:38.68
9 Liliana Hakim 10 Castle Park 5:48.51
10 Jessica Chavez 11 Calexico 5:49.54
11 Miranda Ford 10 Valley Center 5:51.36
12 Karissa Torres 9 El Capitan 5:52.67
13 Taylor Moseley 10 Sage Creek 5:53.40
14 Julia Walton 10 La Jolla 5:53.50
15 Audrey Jawor 12 Cathedral Catholic 5:53.98
16 Ashley Barajas 10 Sweetwater 5:55.79
17 Sara Tracy 10 Mission Hills 5:56.72
18 Erin Macneil 11 Cathedral Catholic 6:00.86
19 Kiara Edgel 9 Vista 6:03.87
20 Diana Perea 11 Sweetwater 6:06.02
21 Janet Gutierrez 11 Valley Center 6:08.22
22 Melissa Yeaman 11 Mission Hills 6:08.71
23 Roxana Ortiz 9 Calexico 6:20.05
24 Deanna Mercado 9 Orange Glen 6:21.70
25 Rika Chilstrom 10 Sage Creek 6:28.54
26 Joy Fucella 11 Rock Academy 6:47.14
27 Ruth Aguilar 10 Imperial 6:52.63
28 Michelle Grijalva 10 Imperial 7:13.91
Womens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Kayden Carpenter 12 El Capitan 11:27.28
2 Ellen Prickett 12 San Marcos 11:37.55
3 Cassidy Von Musser 9 San Marcos 11:39.70
4 Katherine Hawley 9 Mt Carmel 11:55.17
5 Sarah Chidgey 12 Mt Carmel 11:56.12
6 Allyson Scott 11 El Capitan 11:58.23
7 Ashley Decremer 9 Valley Center 12:03.34
8 Michaela Elmer 12 Cathedral Catholic 12:04.15
9 Michelle (Mae) Lee 12 Mt Carmel 12:18.07
10 Anna Bourke 9 Cathedral Catholic 12:27.65
11 Sara Tracy 10 Mission Hills 12:34.75
12 Liliana Hakim 10 Castle Park 12:35.66
13 Celiese Zasueta 11 Eastlake 12:39.69
14 Dani Lopez 10 Cathedral Catholic 12:40.34
15 Therese Tedrow 9 Mission Hills 12:44.33
16 Mckenna Gray 10 Scripps Ranch 12:49.55
17 Jessica Chavez 11 Calexico 12:50.15
18 Taylor Moseley 10 Sage Creek 12:52.72
19 Rylee Olson 10 La Jolla 12:58.82
20 Cassandra Luna 10 Eastlake 13:01.85
21 Paris Hoffman 10 Scripps Ranch 13:17.04
22 Roxana Ortiz 9 Calexico 13:44.52
23 Krystal Sandoval 9 Sweetwater 14:05.83
24 Ruth Aguilar 10 Imperial 15:02.49
Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Hannah Nealis 11 Valley Center 14.72
2 Jordan Mageo 12 Scripps Ranch 16.29
3 Nicole Golba 10 Cathedral Catholic 16.56
4 Deyanira Lopez 12 San Marcos 16.87
5 Danielle Pettit 11 Valley Center 16.89
6 Brianna Diaz 12 Castle Park 16.90
7 Karina Ehrig 11 Vista 17.37
8 Emily Sojourner 11 Ramona 17.44
9 Amber Chau 11 Scripps Ranch 17.45
10 Kimberly Kilps 10 Calexico 17.60
11 Veera Panova 11 Scripps Ranch 17.68
12 Analia Sotelo 10 Imperial 17.95
12 Ezra Medina 12 Eastlake 17.95
14 Taylor Begin 12 El Capitan 18.09
15 Brittany Poler 10 Ramona 18.10
16 Erin Mcconville 11 Cathedral Catholic 18.22
17 Danielle Boggs 11 Cathedral Catholic 18.26
18 Triana Marasigan 10 Mt Carmel 18.53
19 Bernadette Stehly 9 Valley Center 18.65
20 Diana Kiersnowski 9 Scripps Ranch 18.81
21 Claudia Bermudez 11 Castle Park 18.87
22 Naomi Marroquin 11 Sweetwater 19.08
23 Hunter Mickelsen 11 Eastlake 19.09
24 Monica Ungson 10 Calexico 19.24
25 Triccia Delos Santos 11 Mt Carmel 19.68
26 Petra Eaton 9 La Jolla 19.94
27 Anaid Vasquez 10 Imperial 21.52
28 Nataly Calderon 11 Sweetwater 22.14
29 Jianna Hamilton 11 Classical Academy 22.64
Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Hannah Nealis 11 Valley Center 46.65
2 Alia Scott 9 Vista 47.61
3 Allison Mojica 11 Mt Carmel 47.68
4 Nicole Golba 10 Cathedral Catholic 48.30
5 Danielle Pettit 11 Valley Center 48.90
6 Deyanira Lopez 12 San Marcos 49.14
7 Catherine Groenke 10 Cathedral Catholic 49.19
8 Brianna Diaz 12 Castle Park 49.63
9 Emily Sojourner 11 Ramona 50.05
10 Taylor Begin 12 El Capitan 50.66
11 Kylie Brooks 9 Vista 51.06
12 Ezra Medina 12 Eastlake 51.34
13 Amanda Tamayo 10 Calexico 52.28
14 Brittany Poler 10 Ramona 52.33
15 Hunter Mickelsen 11 Eastlake 52.49
16 Naomi Marroquin 11 Sweetwater 52.63
17 Diana Kiersnowski 9 Scripps Ranch 52.71
18 Eden Villalovas 9 Mt Carmel 52.72
19 Kimberly Kilps 10 Calexico 52.73
20 Petra Eaton 9 La Jolla 53.04
21 Analia Sotelo 10 Imperial 53.11
22 Erin Mcconville 11 Cathedral Catholic 54.02
23 Bernadette Stehly 9 Valley Center 56.06
24 Madison Roman 9 Sweetwater 56.88
25 Samali Namaganda 9 Classical Academy 59.71
26 Jianna Hamilton 11 Classical Academy 1:01.85
27 Nataly Calderon 11 Sweetwater 1:03.81
28 Anaid Vasquez 10 Imperial 1:07.74
29 Mattie Faison 11 Canyon Crest Academy 1:09.01
Womens 4x100 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Valley Center 50.59
2 Eastlake 51.23
3 Vista 51.31
4 Sweetwater 51.58
5 Ramona 52.39
6 Mt Carmel 52.60
7 Cathedral Catholic 52.62
8 Calexico 54.59
9 Horizon 55.23
10 Orange Glen 55.79
11 Castle Park 55.80
Womens 4x400 Relay
=====================================================
Place School Final
=====================================================
1 Mt Carmel 4:07.56
2 Eastlake 4:10.34
3 San Marcos 4:12.60
4 Valley Center 4:13.36
5 Sweetwater 4:23.52
6 El Capitan 4:32.31
7 Imperial 4:32.67
8 Castle Park 4:36.34
9 Classical Academy 4:41.66
10 Horizon 5:25.10
Womens DMR 1200
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Ellen Prickett San Marcos 13:17.50
2 Lilah Blalock Scripps Ranch 13:29.87
3 Sarah Chidgey Mt Carmel 13:45.19
4 Relay Team La Jolla Country Day 13:57.07
5 Melissa Avila Orange Glen 15:05.54
6 Ashley Quemuel Sweetwater 15:54.74
Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Teairah Jackson 12 Castle Park 38-07.00
2 Khiya Mohamed 11 Imperial 38-04.00
3 Cheyanna Phelps 11 Valley Center 35-03.00
4 Sarah Montion 12 Castle Park 33-08.50
5 Shaylee Bowman 11 El Capitan 32-11.50
6 Cydney Collins 12 La Jolla Country Day 32-08.00
7 Bailey Sanders 11 Valley Center 32-05.00
8 Tionna Jackson 11 Castle Park 32-00.50
9 Jill Chiang 10 Sage Creek 30-07.00
10 Angela Armstrong 12 Valley Center 30-03.00
11 Caitlyn Wilson 12 Imperial 29-08.50
12 Ashley Washburn 12 Mission Hills 29-07.00
13 Leiloa Ulutu 11 Cathedral Catholic 29-05.00
14 Ngefor Ndifor 9 Mt Carmel 28-10.50
15 Lindsey Plum 10 Mt Carmel 28-08.50
16 Betsabe Reyes 11 Orange Glen 28-02.50
17 Clementina Arriaga 11 Sweetwater 28-00.00
18 Madison White 11 Ramona 27-05.75
19 Irene Castillo 12 Sweetwater 27-03.00
20 Yi Chen 12 Eastlake 27-01.00
21 Sirena Fanua 12 Cathedral Catholic 26-06.50
22 Maia Hayden 11 La Jolla 25-10.00
23 Jhalisa Bell 10 Scripps Ranch 25-09.50
24 Laura Bailon 9 Horizon 25-08.50
25 Sierra Dixon 11 Mission Hills 25-02.50
26 Jeannie Johnson 12 Mt Carmel 25-02.00
27 Natalie Adame 12 Eastlake 24-10.00
27 Kyra Keppeler 9 El Capitan 24-10.00
29 Magdelena Mena 10 Sweetwater 24-08.00
30 Ana Marquis 12 Horizon 23-09.25
31 Paulina Lerma 12 Eastlake 23-08.00
32 Kiki Carney 9 Cathedral Catholic 23-02.75
33 Katheryne Mora 10 Orange Glen 23-02.50
34 Marie Rowson 11 La Jolla 22-07.50
35 Emily Carrillo 10 Imperial 22-05.50
36 Valery Aguilera 11 Calexico 22-05.00
37 Eva Martinez 12 Calexico 21-03.50
38 Georgeann Padilla 9 Calexico 21-00.50
39 Emma Mchale 9 Sage Creek 20-10.00
40 Valeria De Leon 9 Horizon 18-08.75
41 Gwendolyn Warner 9 Classical Academy 17-00.75
42 Casey Tanis 10 Classical Academy 16-07.50
43 Bianca Juarez 12 Classical Academy 15-08.25
Womens Discus
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Khiya Mohamed 11 Imperial 115-10
2 Ashley Washburn 12 Mission Hills 114-06
3 Teairah Jackson 12 Castle Park 112-10
4 Caitlyn Wilson 12 Imperial 107-10
5 Shaylee Bowman 11 El Capitan 103-07
6 Bailey Sanders 11 Valley Center 101-04
7 Sarah Montion 12 Castle Park 97-03
8 Cydney Collins 12 La Jolla Country Day 95-00
8 Katheryne Mora 10 Orange Glen 95-00
10 Cheyanna Phelps 11 Valley Center 93-04
11 Betsabe Reyes 11 Orange Glen 92-06
12 Paulina Lerma 12 Eastlake 92-00
13 Sirena Fanua 12 Cathedral Catholic 87-08
14 Natalie Adame 12 Eastlake 86-03
14 Tionna Jackson 11 Castle Park 86-03
16 Leiloa Ulutu 11 Cathedral Catholic 86-00
17 Angela Armstrong 12 Valley Center 85-01
18 Irene Castillo 12 Sweetwater 80-11
19 Daniela Arellano 12 Sweetwater 80-07
20 Jhalisa Bell 10 Scripps Ranch 79-03
21 Victoria Alvarado 11 Mission Hills 78-01
22 Ngefor Ndifor 9 Mt Carmel 77-11
23 Clementina Arriaga 11 Sweetwater 76-00
24 Maia Hayden 11 La Jolla 75-09
25 Sierra Dixon 11 Mission Hills 75-06
26 Marie Rowson 11 La Jolla 72-11
27 Jill Chiang 10 Sage Creek 71-09
28 Jeannie Johnson 12 Mt Carmel 67-07
29 Kiki Carney 9 Cathedral Catholic 67-05
30 Ana Marquis 12 Horizon 67-01
31 Madison White 11 Ramona 67-00
32 Hilda Vasquez 10 Sage Creek 65-09
33 Miranda Cox 10 Imperial 65-02
34 Lindsey Plum 10 Mt Carmel 65-00
35 Yi Chen 12 Eastlake 61-11
36 Dennise Garduno 11 Calexico 58-11
37 Kyra Keppeler 9 El Capitan 57-02
38 Samantha Avitia 11 Calexico 55-05
39 Eva Martinez 12 Calexico 54-08
40 Casey Tanis 10 Classical Academy 44-04
41 Bianca Juarez 12 Classical Academy 42-04
42 Gwendolyn Warner 9 Classical Academy 38-08
Erin Lutz 12 La Jolla Country Day ND
Candace Suh 10 Bishops ND
Tatiana Aarons 12 Bishops ND
Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Emily Fields 12 Cathedral Catholic 5-00.00
2 Brenda Linares 12 Imperial 4-10.00
2 Clara Padinske 11 Valley Center 4-10.00
4 Melissa Maize 11 El Capitan 4-08.00
4 Lashala Gray 12 Eastlake 4-08.00
4 Caroline Lawler 9 Scripps Ranch 4-08.00
7 Abigail Costa 9 Valley Center 4-06.00
7 Quinesha Vanhook 12 Eastlake 4-06.00
7 Rebecca Frisbie 12 El Capitan 4-06.00
7 Analia Sotelo 10 Imperial 4-06.00
7 Sara Vandenburgh 10 Mt Carmel 4-06.00
12 Dalia De La Cruz 10 Mt Carmel 4-04.00
12 Nicole Bialick 10 Scripps Ranch 4-04.00
12 Isabella Abulhosn 10 Canyon Crest Academy 4-04.00
12 Molly Brennan 10 Cathedral Catholic 4-04.00
12 Hannah Hemming 10 La Jolla 4-04.00
Jaycee Smith 9 Ramona NH
Arianna Arellano 11 Castle Park NH
Bernadette Dardaine 11 Classical Academy NH
Gracel Amparo 11 Castle Park NH
Womens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Bianca Becker 11 Canyon Crest Academy 11-00.00
2 Danielle Pettit 11 Valley Center 10-00.00
3 Klarer Kim 12 Ramona 9-06.00
4 Catherine Groenke 10 Cathedral Catholic 9-00.00
5 Satori Roberson 11 La Jolla 8-06.00
5 Alice Langford 12 Eastlake 8-06.00
7 Lashala Gray 12 Eastlake 8-00.00
8 Chloe Ding 11 Scripps Ranch 7-06.00
8 Alyssa Burnley 11 La Jolla 7-06.00
8 Gabrielle Shah 10 Canyon Crest Academy 7-06.00
8 Nicole Bialick 10 Scripps Ranch 7-06.00
8 Ashley Xu 11 La Jolla Country Day 7-06.00
8 Emily Carlson 11 La Jolla 7-06.00
8 Olina Philippoussis 10 Cathedral Catholic 7-06.00
15 Kristina Mauro 10 Sage Creek 7-00.00
15 Julia Domann 11 Cathedral Catholic 7-00.00
15 Maddy Sands 12 Canyon Crest Academy 7-00.00
18 Abigail Costa 9 Valley Center 6-06.00
19 Jacqueline Alvarez 10 Sweetwater 6-00.00
19 Katie Vinzinski 10 Sage Creek 6-00.00
Madisen Calbert 12 Valley Center NH
Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Hannah Nealis 11 Valley Center 18-01.75
2 Johnna Noiseaux 12 Eastlake 18-01.50
3 Kylene Shuler 11 Julian High 17-06.50
4 Yi Chen 12 Eastlake 16-11.00
4 Sarah Phillips 12 Cathedral Catholic 16-11.00
6 Holly Stallman 11 Ramona 16-07.25
7 Alyssa Hall 11 Mt Carmel 16-05.50
8 Maxine Sakai 11 Cathedral Catholic 15-11.25
9 Isabella Boleda 10 Valley Center 15-06.00
10 Courtney Carpenter 10 Vista 15-03.00
11 Imani Blincoe 12 Imperial 15-02.50
12 Khalila Johnson 10 Sweetwater 15-02.00
13 Alexandra Monroe 10 Eastlake 15-01.00
14 Monica Ungson 10 Calexico 15-00.50
15 Alexandria Bernal 12 La Jolla 14-10.00
16 Jordan Moreda 11 Valley Center 14-08.50
17 Sara Vandenburgh 10 Mt Carmel 14-08.00
18 Hannah Hemming 10 La Jolla 14-07.50
18 Celi Alvarez 12 Vista 14-07.50
20 Naomi Marroquin 11 Sweetwater 14-05.00
21 Giovanna Estrada 10 Calexico 14-03.25
22 Tatiana Ramirez 11 Calexico 14-03.00
23 Jill Chiang 10 Sage Creek 14-02.75
24 Gracel Amparo 11 Castle Park 13-11.75
25 Katherine Wills 10 Mt Carmel 13-10.00
26 Ava Domann 11 Cathedral Catholic 13-04.50
26 Alisa Fausto 11 Sweetwater 13-04.50
28 Lili Davis 10 La Jolla 13-04.00
28 Rebecca Frisbie 12 El Capitan 13-04.00
30 Brenda Linares 12 Imperial 13-00.75
31 Alexia Bedolla 12 Imperial 12-04.25
32 Arianna Arellano 11 Castle Park 8-09.00
Womens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Johnna Noiseaux 12 Eastlake 35-09.75
2 Nicole Golba 10 Cathedral Catholic 35-00.25
3 Totyana Simien 10 Scripps Ranch 35-00.00
4 Clara Padinske 11 Valley Center 34-00.00
5 Sarah Phillips 12 Cathedral Catholic 33-11.75
6 Izabel Lopez 12 Imperial 33-09.00
7 Yi Chen 12 Eastlake 33-06.75
8 Jessica Lim 12 Scripps Ranch 33-02.25
9 Amber Chau 11 Scripps Ranch 33-00.00
10 Bernadette Dardaine 11 Classical Academy 32-07.75
11 Maxine Sakai 11 Cathedral Catholic 31-11.50
12 Naomi Marroquin 11 Sweetwater 31-09.50
13 Tatiana Ramirez 11 Calexico 31-05.00
14 Deyanira Lopez 12 San Marcos 31-04.75
15 Tuesday Christopher 10 Ramona 31-03.50
16 Julianne Harris 12 Eastlake 31-00.50
17 Brenda Linares 12 Imperial 29-11.00
18 Jordan Moreda 11 Valley Center 29-10.75
19 Gracel Amparo 11 Castle Park 29-10.25
20 Camryn Johnson 10 La Jolla 29-09.50
21 Katherine Wills 10 Mt Carmel 29-07.50
22 Brittni Bates 9 Sage Creek 29-02.25
23 Ariel Yue 11 Mt Carmel 29-00.25
24 Emely Ortega 9 Valley Center 29-00.00
25 Madisen Calbert 12 Valley Center 28-06.50
26 Jessica Middleton 10 Ramona 28-02.50
27 Alexia Bedolla 12 Imperial 27-00.00
Arianna Arellano 11 Castle Park ND
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·27452 views
History for Jaguar Invitational
Show 8 more
Hashtags#high-school #track #field #jaguar-invitational
|