CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Jaguar Invitational
April 18th 2020 Valley Center, California, 92082, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2016 Apr 16th
Results
News
2020
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
2007
1
1
Media for 2016
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2016 Results - Jaguar Invitational
Apr 11th 2016, 6:03pm
Attending groups
DyeStat.com
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Invited groups
2016
Jaguar Invitational
2016 Results - Jaguar Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Apr 11th 2016, 6:03pm
Mens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Torey Franklin
11.02a
Rancho Bernardo
2.
11
Matthew DeRoos
11.04a
Tri-City Christian
3.
11
Kavin Hariharan
11.09a
Rancho Bernardo
4.
12
Zach Lewis
11.19a
West Hills
5.
12
Antonio Riggins
11.32a
Olympian
6.
12
Bjoenar Lie
11.36a
Southwest (I.V.)
7.
12
Jacob Hoffer
11.44a
Otay Ranch
8.
12
Gabriel Navarro
11.45a
Otay Ranch
9.
10
Justin Cordova
11.56a
Southwest (I.V.)
10.
11
Jordan Smith
11.58a
Oceanside
10.
11
Sean Coyne
11.58a
West Hills
12.
12
Parker Martin
11.62a
Fallbrook
13.
11
Davhaun Lemelle
11.66a
High Tech High
14.
11
Khalil Spruill
11.73a
Mar Vista
15.
10
Nathan Sweeney
11.79a
Poway
16.
12
Ricky Villagomez
11.83a
El Camino
17.
11
Daryle James
11.92a
Hoover (SD)
18.
10
Jeongho Kim
11.95a
Del Norte
19.
10
Malik Clemmons
11.98a
Oceanside
20.
12
Alejandro Delgadillo
12.04a
El Cajon Valley
21.
12
David Lawson
12.05a
Central Union
22.
11
Michael Ong
12.08a
Poway
23.
10
Rashuan Brown
12.11a
Olympian
24.
10
Julian Arteaga
12.16a
Fallbrook
25.
9
Amir Bakari
12.17a
El Camino
25.
12
Nicolas Morabe
12.17a
Escondido Charter
27.
11
Jordan Thomsen
12.19a
Calvin Christian
28.
10
Maquel Garner
12.25a
El Cajon Valley
29.
10
Roman Gonzalez
12.27a
Tri-City Christian
30.
12
Xavier Williams
12.32a
Mar Vista
31.
11
Saul Ruiz
12.50a
Central Union
32.
9
Christian Salibo
12.72a
Tri-City Christian
33.
11
Nathaniel Grinter
12.97a
Hoover (SD)
34.
9
Dalvin Lemelle
13.19a
High Tech High
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Ramon Colon
23.16a
Rancho Bernardo
2.
12
Taj Apodaca
23.37a
Oceanside
3.
10
Collin Sanford
23.46a
Rancho Bernardo
4.
11
Ricardo Rodriguez
23.47a
High Tech High
5.
10
Matt Blackburn
23.51a
Poway
6.
12
Jacob Hoffer
23.52a
Otay Ranch
7.
11
Jordan Smith
23.61a
Oceanside
8.
11
Daryle James
23.69a
Hoover (SD)
9.
12
Tyler Laliberte
23.76a
Poway
10.
11
Davhaun Lemelle
23.93a
High Tech High
11.
12
Ricky Villagomez
23.94a
El Camino
12.
10
Mikael Tyler
24.08a
Olympian
13.
10
Roman Gonzalez
24.36a
Tri-City Christian
14.
10
Jeongho Kim
24.41a
Del Norte
15.
10
Nathan Sweeney
24.42a
Poway
16.
10
Noah Quigley
24.43a
West Hills
17.
12
Alejandro Delgadillo
24.52a
El Cajon Valley
18.
12
Bryan Contreras
24.53a
Southwest (I.V.)
19.
10
Jonathan Cappiello
24.54a
Del Norte
20.
9
Isaac Guzman
24.55a
El Camino
21.
10
Julian Arteaga
24.58a
Fallbrook
22.
12
Parker Martin
24.84a
Fallbrook
23.
11
Jose Redona
24.89a
Southwest (I.V.)
24.
11
Noah Berry
24.98a
Mar Vista
25.
12
Nicolas Morabe
25.19a
Escondido Charter
26.
11
Jose Ivan Mendez
25.36a
Southwest (I.V.)
27.
10
Daniel Esguerra
25.51a
Calvin Christian
28.
11
Nathaniel Grinter
26.51a
Hoover (SD)
29.
10
Eric Alcala
28.03a
Escondido Charter
30.
9
Eduardo Casillas
28.74a
Mar Vista
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Jordon Comma
50.62a
Tri-City Christian
2.
11
Andres Gonzalez
51.28a
Olympian
3.
12
Adrian Fernandez
51.50a
Rancho Bernardo
4.
10
Tyler Saikhon
52.09a
Southwest (I.V.)
5.
11
Saimon Georgari
52.37a
Poway
6.
12
Samuel Stephens
52.62a
Otay Ranch
7.
12
Hunter Young
52.65a
San Pasqual
8.
12
Bradley Peters
52.93a
Escondido
9.
12
Taj Apodaca
53.05a
Oceanside
10.
11
Ricardo Rodriguez
53.11a
High Tech High
11.
12
Grant Pies
53.31a
West Hills
12.
11
David Carbajal
53.33a
Fallbrook
13.
11
Ryan Sanchez
53.40a
Olympian
14.
12
Mitchell Lindgren
53.79a
Rancho Bernardo
15.
10
Vinnie Flores
54.22a
Central Union
16.
10
Jonathan Cappiello
54.38a
Del Norte
17.
12
Ernest Hughes
54.41a
Fallbrook
18.
10
Kyle Denney
54.69a
Mar Vista
19.
12
Matt Bridgham
54.77a
Poway
20.
11
Angel Espinosa
54.94a
Central Union
21.
12
Quentin Sanders
55.14a
El Cajon Valley
22.
9
Derrian Avalos-Rosado
56.10a
Del Norte
23.
12
Nathan Thurman
56.17a
Tri-City Christian
24.
9
Isaac Guzman
56.35a
El Camino
25.
11
Josh Thompson
56.62a
Santa Fe Christian
26.
10
Daniel Esguerra
57.01a
Calvin Christian
27.
11
Andres Gutierrez
57.15a
Oceanside
28.
11
Jose Ivan Mendez
57.24a
Southwest (I.V.)
29.
9
Ronaldo Elia
59.39a
El Cajon Valley
30.
9
Eduardo Casillas
1:03.43a
Mar Vista
31.
9
Carson Cowan
1:21.61a
Escondido Charter
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Donovan Prince
2:00.06a
High Tech (CV)
2.
12
Aaron Fite
2:00.68a
Escondido
3.
12
Awal Hussen
2:00.81a
Hoover (SD)
4.
11
Micky Edwards
2:02.59a
San Pasqual
5.
11
Evan LeDesma
2:03.42a
Otay Ranch
6.
12
Burak Tufekci
2:03.54a
Rancho Bernardo
7.
12
Josh Ortega
2:03.80a
High Tech High
8.
10
Mitchell Hoover
2:03.87a
Westview
9.
10
Charles Winn
2:04.70a
Coronado
10.
12
Konner Rose
2:06.67a
Escondido
11.
10
Dutch Schaefer
2:06.71a
West Hills
12.
11
Quentin Cruz-Boyer
2:06.77a
Olympian
13.
12
Johnny Maldonado
2:07.11a
Fallbrook
14.
11
Tyler Neal
2:08.10a
Poway
15.
12
Michael Negrete
2:08.38a
Central Union
16.
10
Jose Serrano
2:08.72a
Oceanside
17.
11
Gavin Blain
2:08.79a
Poway
18.
12
Bryan Contreras
2:08.89a
Southwest (I.V.)
19.
11
Cory Willweber
2:08.97a
West Hills
20.
11
Takashi Joubert
2:09.80a
Rancho Bernardo
21.
9
Alberto Osuna
2:10.66a
El Camino
22.
11
Adrian Castro
2:11.29a
Mar Vista
23.
12
Andres Diaz
2:12.51a
Oceanside
24.
12
Jose Romero
2:12.55a
Hoover (SD)
25.
12
Gabriel Querido
2:13.90a
Del Norte
26.
10
Juan Cruz
2:14.45a
El Camino
27.
11
Connor Holmes
2:15.31a
Del Norte
28.
12
William Ryder
2:17.72a
Oceanside
29.
9
Mathew Musa
2:19.10a
El Cajon Valley
30.
9
Miguel Vargas
2:21.72a
Southwest (I.V.)
31.
9
Cameron Williams
2:22.96a
Tri-City Christian
32.
11
Dylan Carter
2:26.92a
Tri-City Christian
33.
11
Johnny Steenstra
2:29.40a
Calvin Christian
34.
9
Carter Cooper
2:30.46a
Escondido Charter
35.
9
Jarrett Price
2:31.49a
Calvin Christian
36.
12
Fabio Laguna
2:32.80a
Southwest (I.V.)
37.
11
Kyle Pavey
2:40.17a
Santa Fe Christian
38.
10
Niles Hallie
2:41.80a
Escondido Charter
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Burak Tufekci
4:27.10a
Rancho Bernardo
2.
10
Jaden Rosenthal
4:28.38a
High Tech High
3.
12
Awal Hussen
4:28.61a
Hoover (SD)
4.
12
Shea Vavra
4:31.42a
Escondido
5.
9
Derek Tingey
4:33.17a
West Hills
6.
11
Harold Thomas
4:33.21a
Otay Ranch
7.
11
Moses Crawford
4:34.75a
El Camino
8.
11
Christian Medina
4:35.17a
West Hills
9.
11
Fuyuki Kuroiwa
4:35.97a
Rancho Bernardo
10.
11
Dionicio Miguel
4:36.48a
Escondido
11.
12
Brandon Niegocki
4:37.84a
High Tech High
12.
12
William Gravelle
4:39.20a
Rancho Bernardo
13.
11
Cale Parise
4:39.70a
Otay Ranch
14.
11
Jeremy Sanchez
4:40.25a
Rancho Bernardo
15.
10
Nicholas Albro
4:40.72a
Olympian
16.
10
Jose Serrano
4:43.67a
Oceanside
17.
10
Nathan Garcia
4:44.11a
Southwest (I.V.)
18.
11
Cameron Hirsh
4:44.17a
Poway
19.
9
Luke Klingenberg
4:45.00a
Coronado
20.
11
Chris Larson
4:47.15a
Fallbrook
21.
12
Josh Nunez
4:51.54a
Liberty Charter
22.
12
Michael Negrete
4:51.81a
Central Union
23.
12
Michael Garcia
4:53.44a
Central Union
24.
11
Oswaldo Gomez
4:54.06a
Hoover (SD)
25.
11
Sergio Renteria
4:54.17a
Olympian
26.
10
Brody Howard
4:55.17a
El Camino
27.
12
Calvin Liew
4:55.31a
Del Norte
28.
11
Zachary Kraft
4:57.43a
Poway
29.
10
Ruben Gonzalez
4:57.63a
Southwest (I.V.)
30.
11
Connor Lennan
4:58.65a
Del Norte
31.
12
Noah Forougi
4:59.71a
Santa Fe Christian
32.
9
Cameron Williams
5:05.99a
Tri-City Christian
33.
10
Kane McMahon
5:07.25a
Westview
34.
11
Anthony Pimentel
5:07.89a
Mar Vista
35.
11
Maximiliano Soto
5:07.95a
El Cajon Valley
36.
9
Mathew Musa
5:08.71a
El Cajon Valley
37.
11
Juan Herrera
5:15.00a
Mar Vista
38.
11
Dylan Carter
5:23.60a
Tri-City Christian
39.
12
Fabio Laguna
5:33.63a
Southwest (I.V.)
40.
12
Brandon Seward
5:33.66a
Tri-City Christian
41.
9
Andrew Greenwood
6:31.33a
Escondido Charter
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Diego Arriola
9:52.76a
Olympian
2.
11
Jeremiah Suzara
10:05.33a
Otay Ranch
3.
11
Samael Belay
10:11.28a
Hoover (SD)
4.
12
Brandon Pintor
10:12.38a
Hoover (SD)
5.
12
Tyler Southwood
10:15.02a
West Hills
6.
11
Moses Crawford
10:19.26a
El Camino
7.
10
Nathan Garcia
10:20.47a
Southwest (I.V.)
8.
11
Jorge Tejeda
10:21.77a
Olympian
9.
10
Wesley Domsalla
10:27.79a
Rancho Bernardo
10.
12
Carlos Sosa
10:30.14a
Otay Ranch
11.
11
Max Menke
10:39.05a
High Tech High
12.
10
Michael Olivier
10:41.58a
Westview
13.
11
Kyle Kesler
10:41.69a
Poway
14.
10
Ruben Gonzalez
10:45.11a
Southwest (I.V.)
15.
12
Shea Vavra
10:54.53a
Escondido
16.
12
James Garcia
10:57.34a
Escondido
17.
11
Kaumron Eidgahy
10:57.59a
Del Norte
18.
11
Lucas Santiago
10:59.29a
High Tech High
19.
11
Ryan Modica
10:59.83a
West Hills
20.
10
Jose Moreno
11:00.78a
West Hills
21.
9
Christian Ramos
11:01.18a
Escondido
22.
11
Nicholas Franz
11:01.42a
Rancho Bernardo
23.
9
Blake Robinson
11:09.82a
Oceanside
24.
10
Blake Siniscalchi
11:12.71a
Westview
25.
11
Ben Suminski
11:22.91a
Rancho Bernardo
26.
11
Anthony Pimentel
11:23.51a
Mar Vista
27.
12
Gaston Banuelos
11:28.68a
Poway
28.
10
Anthony Luis
11:34.41a
Oceanside
29.
10
Kevin Sereno
11:34.94a
El Camino
30.
11
Maximiliano Soto
11:39.35a
El Cajon Valley
31.
10
Austin Arnold
11:47.66a
Del Norte
32.
11
Juan Herrera
11:48.72a
Mar Vista
33.
10
Anthony Frago
12:11.79a
Escondido Charter
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Zach Lewis
14.77a
West Hills
2.
10
Tyler Saikhon
15.01a
Southwest (I.V.)
3.
11
Cody Slawson
15.41a
Poway
4.
12
Romeo Corona
15.59a
Southwest (I.V.)
5.
12
Tyler Laliberte
15.64a
Poway
6.
12
Cole Ukrainetz
15.76a
Escondido
7.
11
Christian Baker
15.77a
Rancho Bernardo
8.
12
Orion Diaz
16.03a
Escondido
9.
12
Paul Thompson
16.05a
Olympian
10.
12
Jacob Mestre
16.07a
Otay Ranch
11.
11
Drew Clark
16.24a
El Camino
12.
11
Cameron Broughton
16.25a
El Camino
13.
11
Jordan Thomsen
16.33a
Calvin Christian
14.
10
Ty Anderson
16.47a
Del Norte
15.
12
Steve Gonzalez
16.55a
Central Union
16.
10
Matt Araiza
16.73a
Rancho Bernardo
17.
10
Hector Rubio
17.32a
Central Union
18.
11
Jonah Harris
17.36a
Oceanside
19.
10
Jared York
17.42a
Mar Vista
20.
12
Alan Gonzalez-Ramirez
17.45a
Olympian
21.
12
Cole Chavira
18.22a
Santa Fe Christian
22.
11
Jake Gerardi
18.32a
Oceanside
23.
12
Joe Smissen
18.37a
Fallbrook
24.
10
Eric Wojnowski
18.40a
Tri-City Christian
25.
10
Francisco Urena
18.91a
Oceanside
26.
12
Trevor Brown
18.93a
High Tech High
27.
11
Luis Martinez
19.40a
Mar Vista
28.
11
Mark Marcelo
20.04a
Hoover (SD)
29.
9
Zachary Dodd
22.85a
Mar Vista
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Romeo Corona
39.72a
Southwest (I.V.)
2.
10
Tyler Saikhon
39.86a
Southwest (I.V.)
3.
12
Cole Ukrainetz
40.74a
Escondido
4.
11
Cody Slawson
40.83a
Poway
5.
12
Jacob Mestre
42.33a
Otay Ranch
6.
12
Ernest Hughes
42.55a
Fallbrook
7.
11
Drew Clark
42.61a
El Camino
8.
12
Orion Diaz
42.62a
Escondido
9.
11
Cameron Broughton
43.25a
El Camino
10.
10
Jared York
43.43a
Mar Vista
11.
12
Jacob Calio
43.46a
Poway
12.
10
Ty Anderson
43.68a
Del Norte
13.
12
Alan Gonzalez-Ramirez
44.07a
Olympian
14.
10
Matt Araiza
44.25a
Rancho Bernardo
15.
11
Jonah Harris
44.64a
Oceanside
16.
12
Steve Gonzalez
44.81a
Central Union
17.
12
Ryan Andrews
45.61a
Otay Ranch
18.
12
Trevor Brown
45.62a
High Tech High
19.
10
Eric Wojnowski
45.80a
Tri-City Christian
20.
10
Nathan McFadden
46.70a
Southwest (I.V.)
21.
11
Luis Martinez
47.37a
Mar Vista
22.
10
Max Castin
47.53a
Rancho Bernardo
23.
11
Mark Marcelo
47.99a
Hoover (SD)
24.
10
Francisco Urena
48.06a
Oceanside
25.
12
Paul Thompson
48.65a
Olympian
26.
10
Blaike Purpura
49.69a
Fallbrook
27.
9
Zachary Dodd
51.60a
Mar Vista
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Collin Sanford
Thomas Resasco
Torey Franklin
Kavin Hariharan
43.17a
Rancho Bernardo
2.
Jacob Hoffer
Tyshawn Cook
John Price
Gabriel Navarro
44.22a
Otay Ranch
3.
Jayden Bernier
Brett Braunsdorf
Sean Coyne
Zach Lewis
44.46a
West Hills
4.
Julian Arteaga
David Carbajal
Christian Contreras
Ethan Martin
44.55a
Fallbrook
5.
Joshua Garcia
Jordan Smith
Taj Apodaca
Malik Clemmons
44.65a
Oceanside
6.
Maquel Garner
Gregory Jones
Quentin Sanders
Alejandro Delgadillo
45.00a
El Cajon Valley
7.
Relay Team
45.01a
Southwest (I.V.)
8.
Luke Medrano
Jordon Comma
Roman Gonzales
Matthew DeRoos
45.06a
Tri-City Christian
9.
Tyler Laliberte
Nathan Sweeney
Matt Bridgham
Michael Ong
45.07a
Poway
10.
Drew Clark
Amir Bakari
John Armentrout
Ricky Villagomez
45.41a
El Camino
11.
Relay Team
46.01a
Del Norte
12.
Carlos Ruiz
David Lawson
Angel Espinosa
Vinnie Flores
46.43a
Central Union
13.
Davhaun Lemelle
Dalvin Lemelle
Julio Estrada Abarca
Aaron Bagaoisan
48.71a
High Tech High
Ryan Sanchez
Michael Hull-Littlejohn
Fernando Harris
Antonio Riggins
DNF
Olympian
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Michael Kipling
Andres Gonzalez
Tyson Stevenson
Antwaine Sermons
3:28.07a
Olympian
2.
Ramon Colon
Mitchell Lindgren
Kavin Hariharan
Adrian Fernandez
3:33.55a
Rancho Bernardo
3.
Calil Miller
Bradley Peters
Konner Rose
Aaron Fite
3:36.25a
Escondido
4.
Relay Team
3:36.99a
Southwest (I.V.)
5.
Drew Clark
Avery Helgesen
Ricky Villagomez
Avery Ellis
3:39.87a
El Camino
6.
Robby Goebel
Ricardo Rodriguez
Trevor Brown
Josh Ortega
3:40.59a
High Tech High
7.
Matt Bridgham
Cody Slawson
Kit Carter
Saimon Georgari
3:42.20a
Poway
8.
Blake Koepke
Sam Comerford
Chris Larson
Johnny Maldonado
3:42.81a
Fallbrook
9.
Jose Serrano
Andres Gutierrez
William Ryder
Taj Apodaca
3:44.42a
Oceanside
10.
Vinnie Flores
Angel Espinosa
Mario Madueno
Adrian Atondo
3:44.69a
Central Union
11.
Nathan Thurman
Roman Gonzalez
Jordon Comma
Cameron Williams
3:48.94a
Tri-City Christian
12.
Relay Team
3:51.50a
Del Norte
13.
Cleavland Camper
Eduardo Casillas
Kyle Denney
Alfredo Ramirez
3:54.28a
Mar Vista
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sam Comerford
Blake Koepke
Johnny Maldonado
Chris Larson
10:59.20a
Fallbrook
2.
Ryan Andrews
Alvin Finney
Rafa Patricio
Justin Mulvany
11:13.98a
Otay Ranch
3.
Hyrum Hagues
Liam Breslin
Grant Pies
Tyler Southwood
11:18.45a
West Hills
4.
Bradley Pickard
Tyler Koyamatsu
Senri Kuroiwa
Tristan Caparas
11:21.30a
Rancho Bernardo
5.
Chandon Moore
Kit Carter
Owen Schatzlein
Ben Cunningham
11:25.33a
Poway
6.
Bryan Peters
Trevor Brown
Robby Goebel
Jack Boss
11:40.85a
High Tech High
7.
Tristan Villanueva
Adrine Sermons
Leopoldo Marquez
Julio Navarro
11:42.26a
Olympian
8.
Avery Helgesen
Josh Minnie
Alberto Osuna
Noah Johnson
11:47.82a
El Camino
9.
Relay Team
11:48.24a
Del Norte
10.
Rafael Hernandez
Jose Partida
Jose Romero
Chris Van
12:05.13a
Hoover (SD)
11.
Anthony Luis
Andres Gutierrez
William Ryder
Andres Diaz
12:08.19a
Oceanside
12.
Angel Espinosa
Jose Munoz
Sebastian Tello
William Ayon
12:27.19a
Central Union
13.
Jacob Lopez
Eric Mann
Stevie Morales
Devante Spencer
12:34.38a
Liberty Charter
14.
Tucker Gralewski
Jack Montesano
Ben Parrish
Henry Whitely
12:46.60a
High Tech High
15.
Paulo Garcia
Roman Pena
Alfredo Ramirez
William Williard
13:57.73a
Mar Vista
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tanner Miller
53-04.00
El Camino
2.
12
Colton Clark
52-06.00
Poway
3.
12
Ryan Peacock
52-02.75
El Camino
4.
12
Devin Lecakes-Jones
51-09.00
Rancho Bernardo
5.
12
Alejandro Arellano
47-02.00
Rancho Bernardo
6.
11
Oman Hernandez
47-00.25
El Camino
7.
12
Paris Tulafono
43-07.00
Poway
8.
11
Jason Miller
42-04.00
Olympian
9.
10
Jace Fuamatu
41-02.00
Otay Ranch
10.
12
David Culliton
40-08.00
Poway
11.
10
Luke Sanders
40-03.00
Santa Fe Christian
12.
12
Eric Castro
40-00.50
Poway
13.
12
Zane Hoaglund
39-09.75
Oceanside
14.
12
Michael Martinez
39-05.75
West Hills
15.
12
Luke Medrano
39-02.25
Tri-City Christian
16.
11
Phillip Sansano
39-01.25
Olympian
17.
10
Faufano Autele
38-08.25
Otay Ranch
18.
10
Donovan Laie
38-04.00
Oceanside
19.
11
John(Brittain) Hale
37-07.00
Del Norte
20.
12
Dominic Tufi
37-06.00
West Hills
20.
12
Dale Laforteza
37-06.00
Del Norte
22.
10
Joseph Woods
37-05.75
Mar Vista
23.
10
Esai Morales
37-01.50
Valley Center
24.
12
Steve Gonzalez
36-02.50
Central Union
26.
12
Mark Hernandez
35-04.00
Oceanside
27.
10
Angel Rico
35-02.75
Central Union
28.
10
Austin Denison
35-02.50
West Hills
29.
11
Peter Ferguson
34-11.25
Tri-City Christian
30.
12
Juan Chavran
34-10.50
Central Union
31.
11
Kyle Mirich
34-07.50
Santa Fe Christian
32.
10
Wyatt Mason
34-06.00
Southwest (I.V.)
33.
10
Grant Connors
33-09.00
Del Norte
34.
10
Nico Brouwer
33-06.50
Calvin Christian
35.
11
Edward Davis
32-11.25
El Cajon Valley
36.
11
Mason Crouch
31-06.50
Calvin Christian
37.
10
Braxton Mihlik
30-10.75
Tri-City Christian
38.
11
Dominic Parian
30-10.50
Olympian
39.
12
Sandro Lombardo
29-10.25
Southwest (I.V.)
40.
10
Max Hoffman
29-02.75
High Tech High
41.
10
Isac Kilgallon
28-04.25
Calvin Christian
42.
12
Muhamad Tahir
28-02.00
El Cajon Valley
43.
10
Anthony Sandoval
28-01.50
Mar Vista
44.
10
Dominic Berardi
26-11.25
High Tech High
45.
9
Deved Shamoun
23-03.25
El Cajon Valley
11
Janken Autele
ND
Otay Ranch
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tanner Miller
166-00
El Camino
2.
12
Devin Lecakes-Jones
151-03
Rancho Bernardo
3.
12
Ryan Peacock
146-10
El Camino
4.
12
Colton Clark
136-10
Poway
5.
12
David Culliton
135-00
Poway
6.
11
Oman Hernandez
134-07
El Camino
7.
11
Chase Layne
132-11
Rancho Bernardo
8.
11
John(Brittain) Hale
130-11
Del Norte
9.
11
Zach Weaver
129-09
West Hills
10.
10
Faufano Autele
129-06
Otay Ranch
11.
11
Jason Miller
121-01
Olympian
12.
10
Austin Denison
119-04
West Hills
13.
12
Michael Martinez
118-08
West Hills
14.
11
Janken Autele
117-05
Otay Ranch
15.
12
Mark Hernandez
117-03
Oceanside
16.
10
Donovan Laie
117-02
Oceanside
17.
12
Saeed Kodaimati
115-02
Poway
18.
12
Zane Hoaglund
114-01
Oceanside
19.
11
Trevor Macilvaine
112-07
Otay Ranch
20.
10
Grant Connors
111-10
Del Norte
21.
10
Luke Sanders
110-06
Santa Fe Christian
21.
10
Braxton Mihlik
110-06
Tri-City Christian
23.
12
Dale Laforteza
110-02
Del Norte
24.
12
Kevin Galvan
108-06
Central Union
25.
10
Max Hoffman
100-06
High Tech High
26.
12
Hugh Anthony
99-00
Mar Vista
27.
12
Muhamad Tahir
98-01
El Cajon Valley
28.
10
Ildefonso Ornelas
96-09
Central Union
29.
11
Bennett Baptista
93-08
Santa Fe Christian
30.
11
Joey Zaso
93-05
Santa Fe Christian
31.
11
Phillip Sansano
85-06
Olympian
32.
11
Edward Davis
81-02
El Cajon Valley
33.
11
Dominic Parian
81-00
Olympian
34.
10
Nate Morrow
79-00
Tri-City Christian
35.
10
Dominic Berardi
76-06
High Tech High
36.
12
Joseph Gill
76-01
Mar Vista
37.
11
Will Hudson
71-05
Tri-City Christian
38.
11
Heath Matthews
60-04
Calvin Christian
39.
9
Christopher Butler
56-05
El Cajon Valley
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Yaniv Rokach
6-02.00
Rancho Bernardo
1.
12
Michael Chatman
6-02.00
El Camino
1.
12
Mikey Sykes
6-02.00
Fallbrook
4.
11
Mitchell Holder
6-00.00
West Hills
4.
12
Saad Awan
6-00.00
Central Union
4.
10
Josh Farmer
6-00.00
Rancho Bernardo
7.
11
Spencer Johnson
5-10.00
West Hills
7.
10
Adrian Rodriguez
5-10.00
Olympian
7.
9
Steven Marquez
5-10.00
Central Union
10.
12
David Leland
5-08.00
Poway
10.
10
Chayin Osgood
5-08.00
Olympian
10.
11
Jordan Thomsen
5-08.00
Calvin Christian
10.
12
Avery Ellis
5-08.00
El Camino
10.
11
Gregory Jones
5-08.00
El Cajon Valley
10.
12
Antonio Pequeno
5-08.00
Rancho Bernardo
16.
12
David Condie
5-06.00
Rancho Bernardo
16.
10
Carlos Ruiz
5-06.00
Central Union
16.
10
Glenn Mbamo
5-06.00
Rancho Bernardo
16.
10
Max Castin
5-06.00
Rancho Bernardo
16.
11
Stanley von Ehrenstein-Smith
5-06.00
Poway
16.
12
Jivan Mansour
5-06.00
West Hills
16.
12
Brandon Niegocki
5-06.00
High Tech High
16.
9
Dylan York
5-06.00
Oceanside
24.
11
Jonah Harris
5-02.00
Oceanside
25.
12
Josh Ortega
5-00.00
High Tech High
25.
12
Juan Martinez
5-00.00
Otay Ranch
9
Ethan Martin
NH
Fallbrook
10
Jared York
NH
Mar Vista
11
Brian Huo
NH
Del Norte
12
Paul Thompson
NH
Olympian
10
Tyler Saikhon
NH
Southwest (I.V.)
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Skyler Ng
14-00.00
Rancho Bernardo
2.
11
Mitchell Holder
13-06.00
West Hills
3.
12
Isaac Williams
13-00.00
Rancho Bernardo
3.
12
Trevor Martin
13-00.00
Carlsbad
5.
12
Garrett Wendell
12-00.00
Poway
5.
11
Jordan Thomsen
12-00.00
Calvin Christian
7.
11
Johnny Steenstra
11-00.00
Calvin Christian
8.
11
Trevor Monroe
10-06.00
Poway
8.
11
Gabriel Moran
10-06.00
Oceanside
8.
10
Tim Lomicka
10-06.00
Poway
8.
11
Anson Braun
10-06.00
Rancho Bernardo
12.
12
Philip Do
10-00.00
Del Norte
12.
10
Nico Brouwer
10-00.00
Calvin Christian
14.
12
Jesse Galvan
9-06.00
Oceanside
15.
10
Dante Diaz
9-00.00
Otay Ranch
15.
11
Trent Clark
9-00.00
Oceanside
15.
10
Gaven Masiero
9-00.00
El Camino
15.
10
Ian Mallory
9-00.00
West Hills
15.
11
Jacob Gonzales
9-00.00
El Camino
15.
10
Juan Hyde
9-00.00
Olympian
21.
9
Jachin Clarke
8-06.00
El Camino
21.
11
Ace Collantes
8-06.00
Otay Ranch
21.
9
Shane Johnson
8-06.00
West Hills
21.
10
Nathan Sison
8-06.00
Otay Ranch
25.
10
Myles Chuang
8-00.00
Del Norte
25.
11
Thomas Dafoe
8-00.00
Del Norte
10
Ethan Deguzman
NH
Olympian
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Matthew DeRoos
22-11.00
Tri-City Christian
2.
12
John Armentrout
20-06.50
El Camino
3.
12
Michael Chatman
20-04.00
El Camino
4.
12
Collin Andrews
20-00.00
Olympian
4.
11
Saimon Georgari
20-00.00
Poway
6.
11
Michael Hull-Littlejohn
19-10.00
Olympian
6.
12
Parker Martin
19-10.00
Fallbrook
8.
9
William Burch
19-09.50
Santa Fe Christian
9.
12
Saad Awan
19-09.00
Central Union
10.
10
Glenn Mbamo
19-08.00
Rancho Bernardo
11.
10
Justin Cordova
19-07.50
Southwest (I.V.)
12.
11
Daryle James
19-06.00
Hoover (SD)
12.
12
Ceaser Curet
19-06.00
West Hills
14.
10
Malik Clemmons
19-05.00
Oceanside
15.
11
Josh Thompson
19-04.00
Santa Fe Christian
16.
12
Avery Ellis
19-03.50
El Camino
16.
12
Tyshawn Cook
19-03.50
Otay Ranch
18.
12
Samuel Stephens
19-01.00
Otay Ranch
19.
10
Carlos Ruiz
19-00.50
Central Union
20.
10
Josh Farmer
18-11.50
Rancho Bernardo
21.
9
Dylan York
18-10.50
Oceanside
22.
12
Dominique Kobayashi-Graves
18-10.00
Olympian
23.
12
Nelson Zoree
18-09.00
West Hills
24.
11
Brian Huo
18-06.50
Del Norte
25.
10
Nathan McFadden
18-03.00
Southwest (I.V.)
26.
10
Cameron Jungers
18-02.50
Southwest (I.V.)
27.
12
Isaac Hughes
18-01.00
Del Norte
28.
11
James Barilla
18-00.00
Escondido
28.
12
Jivan Mansour
18-00.00
West Hills
30.
9
Caiden Metts
17-07.00
Fallbrook
31.
11
Joshua Garcia
17-06.00
Oceanside
31.
11
Justin Rodriguez
17-06.00
Tri-City Christian
33.
10
Tyran Nguyen
17-05.00
Del Norte
34.
11
Evan Din
17-00.00
Central Union
35.
11
Mark Marcelo
16-08.50
Hoover (SD)
35.
11
Mason Crouch
16-08.50
Calvin Christian
37.
10
Maquel Garner
16-05.00
El Cajon Valley
38.
9
Collin Bingham
16-04.00
Poway
39.
10
Chris Siefert
14-07.00
High Tech High
40.
9
Carter Cooper
14-05.50
Escondido Charter
41.
10
Niles Hallie
14-02.00
Escondido Charter
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Matthew DeRoos
46-11.75
Tri-City Christian
2.
12
Antonio Riggins
43-05.00
Olympian
3.
12
Ceaser Curet
42-06.50
West Hills
4.
12
Saad Awan
41-08.50
Central Union
5.
12
Tyshawn Cook
41-02.00
Otay Ranch
6.
11
Michael Hull-Littlejohn
40-06.00
Olympian
7.
10
Cameron Jungers
40-05.50
Southwest (I.V.)
8.
12
Isaac Hughes
40-01.00
Del Norte
9.
12
Michael Chatman
39-10.50
El Camino
10.
10
Josh Farmer
39-08.50
Rancho Bernardo
11.
12
Isaiah Henderson
39-03.00
Oceanside
12.
10
Glenn Mbamo
38-08.50
Rancho Bernardo
13.
11
Isaiah Wilson
38-08.00
Olympian
14.
12
Avery Ellis
38-07.00
El Camino
15.
10
Malik Clemmons
38-04.50
Oceanside
16.
11
Allen Tsai
38-04.00
Rancho Bernardo
17.
10
Nathan McFadden
38-03.00
Southwest (I.V.)
18.
9
Caiden Metts
37-06.50
Fallbrook
19.
11
Jake Gerardi
36-07.00
Oceanside
20.
11
Daniel Johnson
36-03.00
El Camino
21.
11
James Barilla
36-00.50
Escondido
22.
9
Haider Awan
35-11.00
Central Union
23.
11
Mason Crouch
35-02.50
Calvin Christian
24.
11
Mark Marcelo
35-01.00
Hoover (SD)
25.
11
Justin Rodriguez
34-08.00
Tri-City Christian
26.
11
Evan Din
34-03.00
Central Union
27.
10
Tyran Nguyen
34-02.50
Del Norte
28.
10
Henry Liera
32-03.00
Southwest (I.V.)
29.
9
Francisco Sanchez
30-11.00
Del Norte
30.
9
William Burch
30-04.00
Santa Fe Christian
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jackie Patterson
11.94a
Rancho Bernardo
2.
10
Jada Wilson
12.26a
El Camino
3.
12
Lea Ortiz
12.68a
High Tech High
4.
12
Ariyonne Gillespie
12.87a
Del Norte
5.
12
Ashley Fernando
12.99a
High Tech (CV)
6.
10
Catherine Widay
13.14a
West Hills
7.
10
Alexandra Lund
13.21a
Calvin Christian
8.
12
Shannon Spragg
13.27a
Poway
9.
10
Brittany Woods
13.29a
West Hills
10.
12
Titishia Clemons
13.32a
El Cajon Valley
11.
12
Pariss Boyd
13.35a
Olympian
12.
12
Karina Soto
13.45a
Central Union
13.
10
Shyanna Everette
13.47a
El Camino
14.
12
Imani Williams
13.49a
Escondido
15.
9
Haillie Laborce
13.55a
Rancho Bernardo
16.
12
Clara Lee
13.58a
Rancho Bernardo
17.
12
Aleta Thomas
13.60a
Oceanside
18.
11
Victoria Olivares
13.68a
Escondido Charter
19.
12
Monique Gonzalez
13.72a
Fallbrook
20.
10
Divine Maharaj
13.76a
Olympian
21.
9
Caryme Estrada
13.83a
Otay Ranch
22.
9
Azariyah Cousins
13.91a
El Cajon Valley
23.
12
Jacqui Balt
13.97a
Calvin Christian
24.
9
Destiny Thwreatt
14.15a
Hoover (SD)
25.
10
Liz Mendoza
14.22a
High Tech High
26.
9
Skye Silva
14.55a
Southwest (I.V.)
27.
9
Kailey Moritz
14.75a
Escondido Charter
28.
9
LaDaecia Page
14.87a
Hoover (SD)
29.
11
Kayla Castro
15.92a
Mar Vista
11
Nancy Figueroa
NT
Mar Vista
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jackie Patterson
24.64a
Rancho Bernardo
2.
12
Lea Ortiz
26.02a
High Tech High
3.
12
Riley Dixon
26.64a
Rancho Bernardo
4.
12
Ashley Fernando
26.95a
High Tech (CV)
5.
12
Ariyonne Gillespie
26.99a
Del Norte
6.
10
Kolumbia Page
27.00a
Olympian
7.
9
Haillie Laborce
27.43a
Rancho Bernardo
8.
10
Catherine Widay
27.61a
West Hills
8.
12
Alyssa Valdez
27.61a
Central Union
10.
12
Sydney Best
27.64a
Del Norte
11.
12
Christina Senteno
27.81a
Oceanside
12.
12
Karina Soto
27.84a
Central Union
13.
9
Chloe Kauffman
27.85a
Poway
14.
12
Titishia Clemons
27.96a
El Cajon Valley
15.
10
Luisa Montoya
28.27a
Southwest (I.V.)
16.
10
Olivia Richardson
28.28a
West Hills
17.
10
Lanique Jones
28.47a
El Camino
18.
12
Jamie Wilkinson
28.53a
High Tech High
19.
11
Emily Larson
28.71a
Fallbrook
20.
10
Aasia Robinson
28.78a
El Camino
21.
10
Jade Bell
28.80a
Oceanside
22.
10
Shi'Anne Swift
28.95a
Olympian
23.
9
Destiny Thwreatt
29.04a
Hoover (SD)
23.
9
Lauryn Nazareno
29.04a
Otay Ranch
25.
11
Victoria Olivares
29.09a
Escondido Charter
26.
12
Delaney Toth
29.18a
Poway
27.
9
Naomi Araujo
29.35a
Otay Ranch
28.
11
Ariadna Castro
29.60a
Southwest (I.V.)
29.
9
LaDaecia Page
29.82a
Hoover (SD)
30.
9
Azariyah Cousins
30.12a
El Cajon Valley
31.
9
Hannah Elders
30.29a
Calvin Christian
32.
9
Nanette Steenstra
30.57a
Calvin Christian
33.
11
Nancy Figueroa
30.97a
Mar Vista
34.
9
Elise Wojnowski
31.31a
Tri-City Christian
35.
9
Chloe Ryan
31.38a
Tri-City Christian
36.
10
Priscilla Lang
39.00a
Mar Vista
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Betsabe Ornelas
57.17a
Olympian
2.
12
Lea Ortiz
57.39a
High Tech High
3.
9
Adaeze Noble
59.53a
Olympian
4.
9
Tionna Jones
1:01.75a
High Tech High
5.
11
Clarissa Garcia
1:02.00a
West Hills
6.
9
Chloe Kauffman
1:02.64a
Poway
7.
9
Lilly McGraw
1:02.75a
El Camino
8.
12
Gabrielle Sauceda
1:02.99a
Southwest (I.V.)
9.
12
Lauren Ditzhazy
1:03.15a
Del Norte
10.
11
Karen Ortiz
1:03.19a
Central Union
11.
12
Christina Senteno
1:03.50a
Oceanside
12.
11
April Paulson
1:03.69a
Fallbrook
13.
10
Luisa Montoya
1:03.72a
Southwest (I.V.)
14.
12
Alyssa Valdez
1:04.16a
Central Union
15.
12
Delaney Toth
1:04.67a
Poway
16.
10
Jasmine Jewell
1:04.74a
Rancho Bernardo
17.
10
Kara Brouwer
1:05.08a
Calvin Christian
18.
9
Monique Landrum
1:05.32a
San Pasqual
19.
9
Lauryn Nazareno
1:05.56a
Otay Ranch
20.
9
Lorianna Leasiolagi
1:06.80a
Oceanside
21.
10
Gillian Torres
1:07.22a
Mar Vista
22.
10
Erica Jacobi
1:08.96a
Calvin Christian
23.
9
Haden Gibson
1:10.30a
Southwest (I.V.)
24.
9
Mary Olweny
1:10.45a
Hoover (SD)
25.
9
Aaliyah Telefoni
1:12.82a
El Cajon Valley
26.
12
Lindsey Martinez
1:16.74a
Mar Vista
27.
9
Emma Hill
1:20.61a
Tri-City Christian
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Olivia Mahan
2:23.42a
Westview
2.
9
Taylor Fine
2:23.93a
Santa Fe Christian
3.
11
Erica Barrett
2:24.75a
Westview
4.
11
Allie Rodrigues
2:27.55a
West Hills
5.
10
Alyssa Tivadar
2:30.05a
Rancho Bernardo
6.
12
Clara Lee
2:30.62a
Rancho Bernardo
7.
10
Rose of Sharon Wilson
2:31.40a
High Tech High
8.
11
Astrid Sanchez
2:31.41a
Oceanside
9.
10
Alyssa Ozuna
2:31.82a
El Camino
10.
12
Laurel Sparks
2:32.41a
Escondido
11.
11
Eyra Alfaro
2:33.16a
Otay Ranch
12.
12
Rieko Simmons
2:33.29a
Rancho Bernardo
13.
10
Abby Douglas
2:33.44a
Oceanside
14.
10
Marin Haluza
2:34.24a
Poway
15.
9
Makynzie Floyd
2:35.35a
West Hills
16.
11
Paulina Maytorena
2:35.95a
High Tech (CV)
17.
11
Zuri Smith
2:36.29a
Olympian
18.
10
Alexandra Flores
2:36.36a
Escondido
19.
12
Gabrielle Sauceda
2:36.69a
Southwest (I.V.)
20.
9
Rebeca Abella
2:37.25a
Hoover (SD)
21.
12
Stephanie Ho
2:37.45a
El Cajon Valley
22.
11
Christina Marquez
2:38.01a
Central Union
23.
9
Liliana Prieto
2:39.65a
El Camino
24.
11
Grace Price
2:39.71a
Calvin Christian
25.
11
Iris Valadez
2:42.16a
Southwest (I.V.)
26.
12
Anita Smith
2:42.68a
El Camino
27.
11
Jasmine Rippey
2:42.97a
Coronado
28.
9
Gabriella Ryan
2:43.72a
Coronado
29.
11
Mariana Simmons
2:44.88a
Olympian
30.
9
Aram Abdeirasool
2:44.97a
Hoover (SD)
31.
12
Corrie Jacobi
2:47.42a
Calvin Christian
32.
9
Jessica Wilbert
2:48.06a
Fallbrook
33.
11
Ariella Lee
2:48.55a
Poway
34.
10
Madeline Utter
2:48.78a
Del Norte
35.
12
Karina Ponce
2:49.40a
Southwest (I.V.)
36.
10
Evelyn Martinez
2:49.72a
Otay Ranch
37.
11
Jennifer Bascon
2:52.58a
Mar Vista
38.
11
Melany Lopez
2:56.62a
Central Union
39.
12
Heidi Panek
2:57.46a
Escondido Charter
40.
10
Olivia Kakacek
3:01.18a
High Tech High
41.
11
Alondra Garcia
3:24.64a
Mar Vista
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Sienna Santiago
5:12.24a
High Tech High
2.
12
Nia Akins
5:12.56a
Rancho Bernardo
3.
10
Ellie Misuraca
5:12.76a
Westview
4.
11
Alyssa Winter
5:17.45a
Westview
5.
9
Mariana Beltran Picos
5:19.56a
Olympian
6.
11
Alex Calegari
5:23.95a
Poway
7.
11
Kassady Learn
5:27.84a
Rancho Bernardo
8.
11
Jasmine Rippey
5:28.65a
Coronado
9.
12
Natalie Dudley
5:31.68a
Fallbrook
10.
9
Madden Hundley
5:34.83a
Coronado
11.
10
Rose of Sharon Wilson
5:35.22a
High Tech High
12.
10
Sabrina Benavides
5:38.10a
Southwest (I.V.)
13.
11
Eyra Alfaro
5:38.97a
Otay Ranch
14.
9
Sydney Presnell
5:42.00a
Rancho Bernardo
15.
11
April Xie
5:42.26a
Del Norte
16.
10
Cameron Hoy
5:44.53a
West Hills
17.
11
Taylor Shelgosh
5:49.58a
El Camino
18.
9
Kylie Wilson
5:51.86a
Tri-City Christian
19.
11
Kanika Chaudhary
5:52.69a
Del Norte
20.
9
Adriana Horne
5:52.76a
Otay Ranch
21.
12
Jessica Chavez
6:00.28a
Oceanside
22.
9
Jessica Wilbert
6:03.23a
Fallbrook
23.
12
Cynthia Mendez
6:05.22a
Oceanside
24.
12
Luz Renteria
6:08.30a
Escondido
25.
11
Christina Marquez
6:09.52a
Central Union
26.
12
Laisha Rosas
6:10.89a
Mar Vista
27.
9
Bethany Hydar
6:11.00a
Escondido Charter
28.
11
Jennifer Bascon
6:31.43a
Mar Vista
29.
11
Kenya Verduzco
6:43.24a
Southwest (I.V.)
30.
9
Breonna May
6:55.69a
Poway
31.
9
Maranda Hernandez
6:55.86a
Escondido Charter
10
Andrea Marta
DNF
Olympian
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Sienna Santiago
11:33.34a
High Tech High
2.
10
Sabrina Benavides
12:03.18a
Southwest (I.V.)
3.
9
Teresa Perez
12:12.01a
Coronado
4.
10
Alexandra Martinez
12:17.98a
Olympian
5.
12
Kaitlyn Umsted
12:29.85a
Poway
6.
12
Jasmine Suarez
12:36.70a
El Camino
7.
10
Gisselle Rivera
12:37.43a
Fallbrook
8.
10
Olivia Jarvis
12:39.34a
El Camino
9.
9
Paloma Gutierrez
12:53.28a
Poway
10.
10
Melissa Carillo
12:54.43a
Hoover (SD)
11.
10
Emelie Jones
12:55.99a
Otay Ranch
12.
9
Maddy Sullivan
13:01.49a
Westview
13.
11
Sienna Sacramento
13:19.78a
Del Norte
14.
9
Emily Shepard
13:40.99a
Olympian
15.
10
Veronica Campbell
13:54.38a
Del Norte
16.
12
Indika Young
14:09.31a
High Tech High
17.
9
Nadia Forougi
14:47.81a
Santa Fe Christian
18.
12
Heidi Panek
15:59.47a
Escondido Charter
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Alani Johnson
15.87a
Otay Ranch
2.
12
Ruby Mandell
16.24a
Del Norte
3.
12
Keren Lee
16.41a
Poway
4.
11
Emily Larson
16.43a
Fallbrook
5.
11
Marissa Horton
16.69a
El Camino
6.
10
Kelsey White
16.74a
Del Norte
7.
11
Jenna Killian
16.89a
West Hills
8.
11
Tria Ismay
16.95a
Poway
9.
10
Alina Lecakes-Jones
17.09a
Rancho Bernardo
10.
11
Jaida Payne
17.24a
Olympian
11.
11
Jaycie Bobbit
17.28a
West Hills
12.
10
Jylian Brown
17.69a
Oceanside
13.
11
Danielle Langlais
17.78a
Otay Ranch
14.
12
Makena Westbrook
17.79a
El Camino
15.
12
Hannah French
18.11a
Fallbrook
16.
11
Ashleigh Manlapaz
18.12a
Olympian
17.
11
Lauryn Jefferson
18.17a
Del Norte
18.
11
Crystal Rubio
18.75a
Del Norte
19.
11
Sumaya Hameed
19.21a
El Cajon Valley
20.
10
Jennifer Pedroza
19.25a
Escondido
21.
10
Arely Pacheco
19.69a
Central Union
22.
10
Alyssa Miranda
19.81a
Southwest (I.V.)
23.
11
Melany Palacio-Tabanico
19.87a
Southwest (I.V.)
24.
11
Sharon Onggo
19.95a
High Tech High
25.
9
Lauren Wold
20.19a
Mar Vista
26.
9
Melanie Weir
20.29a
Oceanside
27.
11
Lindsay White
20.76a
Central Union
28.
9
Olivia Moreno
20.86a
Escondido Charter
29.
11
Sienna Sacramento
21.26a
Del Norte
30.
11
Claire Needham
22.11a
Santa Fe Christian
31.
11
Viviana Gurrola
22.18a
Mar Vista
32.
11
Elizabeth Mendez
23.11a
Mar Vista
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ruby Mandell
46.92a
Del Norte
2.
10
Alina Lecakes-Jones
48.62a
Rancho Bernardo
3.
12
Hannah French
48.98a
Fallbrook
4.
11
Tria Ismay
49.46a
Poway
5.
10
Arely Pacheco
49.70a
Central Union
6.
11
Crystal Rubio
49.86a
Del Norte
7.
11
Jenna Killian
50.28a
West Hills
8.
10
Alani Johnson
50.37a
Otay Ranch
9.
10
Jylian Brown
50.45a
Oceanside
10.
12
Karen Williams
50.90a
Olympian
11.
10
Mia Donnelly
50.93a
El Camino
12.
10
Alyssa Miranda
50.96a
Southwest (I.V.)
13.
12
Kelsi Vreeman
51.13a
Oceanside
14.
10
Jennifer Pedroza
51.19a
Escondido
15.
10
Sydnee Earnshaw
51.75a
El Camino
16.
10
Abby Ernst
52.02a
Poway
17.
11
Danielle Langlais
52.22a
Otay Ranch
18.
11
Jaycie Bobbit
52.40a
West Hills
19.
11
Jaida Payne
53.71a
Olympian
20.
9
Ariana Jansma
53.78a
Calvin Christian
21.
11
Sienna Sacramento
53.86a
Del Norte
22.
11
Sharon Onggo
54.16a
High Tech High
23.
9
Mikayla Balt
54.83a
Calvin Christian
24.
10
Ileen Aguirre
55.56a
Mar Vista
24.
11
Bergen Banta
55.56a
Fallbrook
26.
9
Olivia Moreno
56.96a
Escondido Charter
27.
11
Lindsay White
58.00a
Central Union
28.
11
Elizabeth Mendez
1:03.26a
Mar Vista
29.
9
Emma Hill
1:03.33a
Tri-City Christian
30.
11
Viviana Gurrola
1:07.98a
Mar Vista
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Maddy Samilo
Riley Dixon
Haillie Laborce
Jackie Patterson
49.21a
Rancho Bernardo
2.
Ariyonne Gillespie
Ruby Mandell
Dorian Moul
Sydney Best
50.67a
Del Norte
3.
Lilly McGraw
Alesha Bond
Aasia Robinson
Jada Wilson
50.93a
El Camino
4.
Brittany Woods
Kaia Josey
Olivia Richardson
Catherine Widay
51.42a
West Hills
5.
Alyssa Meeks
Alexis Meeks
Janelle Stradford
Shi'Anne Swift
52.63a
Olympian
6.
Karen Ortiz
Arely Pacheco
Karina Soto
Alyssa Valdez
52.84a
Central Union
7.
Azariyah Cousins
Titishia Clemons
Sumaya Hameed
Aaliyah Telefoni
53.62a
El Cajon Valley
8.
Lauryn Nazareno
Aolani Chin
Ryann Mojica
Danielle Langlais
54.32a
Otay Ranch
9.
Relay Team
54.96a
Southwest (I.V.)
10.
Lukogo Kwangaba
Carina Martini
Kailey Moritz
Victoria Olivares
55.07a
Escondido Charter
Emma Hill
Gabriela Salibo
Elise Wojnowski
Chloe Ryan
DQ
Tri-City Christian
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jasmine Simmons
Kolumbia Page
Adaeze Noble
Betsabe Ornelas
4:05.66a
Olympian
2.
Alina Lecakes-Jones
Jackie Patterson
Riley Dixon
Nia Akins
4:10.69a
Rancho Bernardo
3.
Jamie Wilkinson
Rose of Sharon Wilson
Tionna Jones
Lea Ortiz
4:13.57a
High Tech High
4.
Sydney Best
Ruby Mandell
Sydney Trieu
Ariyonne Gillespie
4:17.97a
Del Norte
5.
Relay Team
4:20.07a
Southwest (I.V.)
6.
Alex Calegari
Shannon Spragg
Delaney Toth
Chloe Kauffman
4:21.19a
Poway
7.
April Paulson
Natalie Dudley
Hannah French
Katherine Regotti
4:23.93a
Fallbrook
8.
Astrid Sanchez
Lorianna Leasiolagi
Jylian Brown
Christina Senteno
4:24.24a
Oceanside
9.
Christina Marquez
Karen Ortiz
Arely Pacheco
Alyssa Valdez
4:25.24a
Central Union
10.
Lilly McGraw
Mia Donnelly
Alyssa Ozuna
Jada Wilson
4:28.43a
El Camino
11.
Mikayla Balt
Grace Price
Kara Brouwer
Alexandra Lund
4:36.79a
Calvin Christian
12.
Aram Abdeirasool
Rebeca Abella
Mary Olweny
Destiny Thwreatt
4:42.47a
Hoover (SD)
13.
Titishia Clemons
Stephanie Ho
Azariyah Cousins
Aaliyah Telefoni
4:45.65a
El Cajon Valley
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Natalie Dudley
April Paulson
Gisselle Rivera
Andrea Vela
13:19.51a
Fallbrook
2.
Rebeca Lopez
Alyssa Ozuna
Liliana Prieto
Jasmine Suarez
13:53.98a
El Camino
3.
Grace Calegari
Harmony Jones
Emma Vande Berg
Luzy Guanuna
14:15.03a
Poway
4.
Relay Team
14:44.55a
Del Norte
5.
Skyla Sykes
Divine Maharaj
Kimberly Schodowski
Mikaela Salamat
14:47.20a
Olympian
6.
Indika Young
Liz Mendoza
Elena Hoffman
Olivia Kakacek
14:57.04a
High Tech High
7.
Melissa Sanchez
Brianna Gonzalez
Lindsay White
Esmeralda Garcia
14:59.84a
Central Union
8.
Makynzie Floyd
Mackenzie Henderson
Verenice Mendoza
Kayla Schoenborn
15:03.11a
West Hills
9.
Lauren Jouni
Anna Bray
Akacia Brillon
Emily Green
15:33.27a
Liberty Charter
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Lily Lagoy
38-01.50
Rancho Bernardo
2.
10
Nu'u Tuilefano
36-04.00
El Camino
3.
11
Taylor Devore
34-10.00
West Hills
4.
11
Cameron Castronovo
33-02.50
Del Norte
5.
11
Eua Matautia
33-01.00
Poway
6.
10
Val Tulafono
33-00.00
Poway
6.
11
Racquel Holloway
33-00.00
Otay Ranch
8.
11
Julia Cioffi
32-05.00
Rancho Bernardo
9.
12
Jordyn Buchanan
32-01.00
Otay Ranch
10.
10
Rheanna Bernal
31-05.50
Oceanside
11.
10
Briana Atuatasi
31-04.00
West Hills
12.
12
Ahtziri Olivares
30-04.00
Escondido
13.
12
Abigail Lopez
30-01.50
Escondido
14.
11
Carlie Judge
29-06.00
Otay Ranch
15.
11
Camille Eaton
29-05.00
West Hills
16.
10
Nicole Koufou
29-02.50
Oceanside
17.
9
Aidan Caruso
28-10.00
Rancho Bernardo
18.
12
Jenefer Sandoval
27-08.00
Oceanside
20.
12
Deanna Oraha
27-04.00
El Camino
21.
9
Ozge Terzioglu
26-04.00
Del Norte
22.
11
Carmen Gonzalez
26-03.00
El Camino
23.
11
Jessica Mallari
25-09.00
Olympian
24.
12
Fareh Kannah
24-04.25
El Cajon Valley
25.
9
Anna Bliss
24-04.00
Santa Fe Christian
26.
12
Daynah Bird
24-01.00
Olympian
27.
12
Shania Preciado
23-02.00
Escondido Charter
28.
12
Andie Atondo
22-11.75
Central Union
29.
11
Tori Hunt
22-10.50
Central Union
30.
9
Siena Allen
22-04.00
Fallbrook
31.
10
Ashley Tadano
21-07.50
Tri-City Christian
32.
9
Mitsue Angelou
20-08.25
Tri-City Christian
33.
11
Anna Curran
20-07.00
Fallbrook
34.
12
Makayla Soto
20-04.25
Santa Fe Christian
35.
12
Destiny Rogers
19-10.00
Central Union
36.
10
Frida Garcia
19-09.25
Mar Vista
37.
9
Eliza Engel
18-11.25
Tri-City Christian
38.
11
Sabrina Herbert
18-09.50
Southwest (I.V.)
39.
10
Isabel Kim-Feng
17-05.50
Tri-City Christian
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Julia Cioffi
118-08
Rancho Bernardo
2.
10
Nu'u Tuilefano
115-05
El Camino
3.
11
Taylor Devore
114-06
West Hills
4.
11
Cameron Castronovo
112-05
Del Norte
5.
11
Racquel Holloway
105-10
Otay Ranch
6.
12
Ahtziri Olivares
101-02
Escondido
7.
10
Lindy Cornwall
100-01
Poway
8.
11
Samantha Kerrigan
100-00
Poway
9.
10
Devyn Samson
96-01
West Hills
10.
11
Camille Eaton
89-07
West Hills
11.
12
Jordyn Buchanan
83-10
Otay Ranch
12.
11
Marlenne Velazquez
82-03
Olympian
13.
9
Ozge Terzioglu
80-00
Del Norte
14.
12
Deanna Oraha
79-05
El Camino
15.
11
Lindley Alger
78-09
Fallbrook
16.
11
Jessica Mallari
77-02
Olympian
16.
9
Lily Lagoy
77-02
Rancho Bernardo
18.
12
Jenefer Sandoval
76-05
Oceanside
19.
10
Ashley Tadano
76-03
Tri-City Christian
20.
9
Maxine Snowden
75-09
El Camino
21.
11
Blair Particelli
72-02
Fallbrook
22.
9
Anna Bliss
71-07
Santa Fe Christian
23.
11
Sumaya Hameed
70-07
El Cajon Valley
24.
9
Aidan Caruso
69-01
Rancho Bernardo
25.
12
Fareh Kannah
66-10
El Cajon Valley
26.
11
Tori Hunt
62-08
Central Union
27.
12
Makayla Soto
62-01
Santa Fe Christian
28.
12
Andie Atondo
61-07
Central Union
29.
12
Daynah Bird
61-04
Olympian
30.
11
Sabrina Herbert
60-02
Southwest (I.V.)
31.
12
Destiny Rogers
59-01
Central Union
32.
12
Shania Preciado
53-05
Escondido Charter
33.
10
Frida Garcia
53-04
Mar Vista
34.
9
Mitsue Angelou
52-05
Tri-City Christian
35.
9
Eliza Engel
48-10
Tri-City Christian
36.
10
Isabel Kim-Feng
48-03
Tri-City Christian
36.
9
Ariana Jansma
48-03
Calvin Christian
38.
10
Giselle Baniqued
39-10
Mar Vista
10
Nicole Koufou
ND
Oceanside
10
Rheanna Bernal
ND
Oceanside
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Emily Larson
5-02.00
Fallbrook
2.
10
Cassandra Emlund
5-00.00
West Hills
3.
10
Anna Pieroni
4-10.00
Poway
3.
9
Makenzie Withrow
4-10.00
Poway
3.
9
Ariana Jansma
4-10.00
Calvin Christian
3.
12
Sydney Best
4-10.00
Del Norte
3.
12
Julia den Boer
4-10.00
Calvin Christian
8.
11
Christina Marquez
4-08.00
Central Union
8.
11
Giana Amendola-Rebick
4-08.00
Rancho Bernardo
8.
10
Tori Palacki
4-08.00
Rancho Bernardo
11.
10
Analy Valie
4-06.00
Central Union
11.
10
Zandrea Brown
4-06.00
Oceanside
11.
11
Jen Pierce
4-06.00
Rancho Bernardo
11.
11
Shannon Casey
4-06.00
Otay Ranch
11.
11
Ilona Malinovska
4-06.00
El Camino
16.
11
Marissa Horton
4-04.00
El Camino
16.
10
Alani Johnson
4-04.00
Otay Ranch
16.
9
Caryme Estrada
4-04.00
Otay Ranch
16.
11
Ayana Hyde
4-04.00
Olympian
16.
11
Megan Vu
4-04.00
Olympian
21.
9
Nerissa Yiu
4-02.00
Del Norte
21.
11
Lindsay White
4-02.00
Central Union
23.
9
Tiffany Elliott
4-00.00
Santa Fe Christian
11
Linda Williams
NH
West Hills
10
Natalia Rosas-Machado
NH
Olympian
12
Jacqui Balt
NH
Calvin Christian
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Courtney Ransom
10-06.00
Rancho Bernardo
2.
12
Amy Tuey
10-00.00
Del Norte
2.
9
Mia Cervantes
10-00.00
Poway
4.
11
Amanda Czetli
9-06.00
Rancho Bernardo
4.
11
Claire Campbell
9-06.00
Poway
6.
10
Cassandra Emlund
9-00.00
West Hills
7.
9
Savannah Jordan
7-06.00
West Hills
7.
9
Temoura Wafer
7-06.00
El Camino
9.
9
Lilly McGraw
7-00.00
El Camino
9.
9
Camryn Thomson
7-00.00
Poway
9.
9
Hannah Elders
7-00.00
Calvin Christian
9.
11
Madison Christiansen
7-00.00
Olympian
13.
12
Leana Sambrano
6-06.00
Otay Ranch
13.
9
Ariana Jansma
6-06.00
Calvin Christian
13.
10
Ava Lee
6-06.00
West Hills
13.
10
Claire Sanders
6-06.00
Calvin Christian
13.
10
Isabella Burkhardt
6-06.00
Del Norte
13.
9
Joy Smith
6-06.00
El Camino
19.
10
Madison Headlee
6-00.00
Olympian
19.
12
Monika Mendoza
6-00.00
Oceanside
11
Kayla Myers
NH
Poway
10
Ayah Samara
NH
Del Norte
10
Rianne Magbuhat
NH
Olympian
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Shannon Spragg
16-02.50
Poway
1.
12
Alesha Bond
16-02.50
El Camino
3.
12
Sydney Barnes
16-00.00
Olympian
4.
12
Imani Williams
15-10.00
Escondido
5.
12
Aleta Thomas
15-03.00
Oceanside
6.
10
Alani Johnson
15-01.50
Otay Ranch
7.
10
Joie Lynn Haydel
14-07.00
El Camino
7.
12
Jacqui Balt
14-07.00
Calvin Christian
9.
11
Marissa Horton
14-06.00
El Camino
10.
12
Pariss Boyd
14-05.00
Olympian
10.
11
Madison McGinnis
14-05.00
Del Norte
10.
12
Julia den Boer
14-05.00
Calvin Christian
13.
11
Sydney Gilbert
14-04.50
West Hills
14.
12
Monique Gonzalez
14-04.00
Fallbrook
15.
12
Alexandra Danso
14-01.00
Fallbrook
15.
11
Melany Palacio-Tabanico
14-01.00
Southwest (I.V.)
17.
11
Janessa Caro
13-11.00
Oceanside
18.
12
Lyndisie Salvagio
13-10.00
Santa Fe Christian
19.
11
Sophie Rojas
13-09.50
Fallbrook
20.
11
Shannon Casey
13-06.50
Otay Ranch
21.
10
Kendall Howe
13-03.50
Escondido
22.
11
Michelle Hunt
13-03.00
Central Union
23.
11
Teresa Roberts
13-02.50
Escondido
24.
12
Lindsey Martinez
13-01.00
Mar Vista
24.
11
Claire Needham
13-01.00
Santa Fe Christian
26.
11
Jen Pierce
13-00.50
Rancho Bernardo
27.
9
Hannah Schaner
12-10.50
Valley Center
28.
12
Riley Dixon
12-10.00
Rancho Bernardo
29.
9
Selah Campbell
12-09.25
Calvin Christian
30.
11
Lauryn Jefferson
12-06.50
Del Norte
31.
10
Kelly Marsh
12-05.00
Rancho Bernardo
32.
10
Andrea Cardenas
12-03.25
Central Union
33.
9
Skye Silva
12-02.50
Southwest (I.V.)
34.
10
Evaline Cuatok
11-11.50
Del Norte
35.
10
Lewisha Butler
11-09.00
Hoover (SD)
36.
9
Tiffany Elliott
11-07.50
Santa Fe Christian
37.
10
Jasmine Reed
11-05.25
Southwest (I.V.)
38.
10
Isabel Kim-Feng
10-11.25
Tri-City Christian
39.
9
Gladys Lipscomb
10-11.00
Central Union
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Sydney Barnes
36-06.00
Olympian
2.
12
Alesha Bond
34-08.00
El Camino
3.
11
Ilona Malinovska
32-08.50
El Camino
4.
11
Rebecca Zaitz
32-08.00
Poway
5.
12
Lyndisie Salvagio
32-06.00
Santa Fe Christian
6.
11
Ashley Scott
32-04.00
Del Norte
7.
11
Sydney Gilbert
32-02.00
West Hills
8.
10
Joie Lynn Haydel
31-11.00
El Camino
9.
12
Alexandra Danso
31-05.00
Fallbrook
10.
11
Melany Palacio-Tabanico
31-04.00
Southwest (I.V.)
10.
11
Janessa Caro
31-04.00
Oceanside
12.
11
Jenna Killian
31-00.50
West Hills
13.
12
Jacqui Balt
31-00.00
Calvin Christian
14.
10
Kelly Marsh
30-10.50
Rancho Bernardo
15.
12
Monique Gonzalez
30-07.00
Fallbrook
16.
11
Madison McGinnis
30-06.00
Del Norte
17.
11
Jen Pierce
30-04.50
Rancho Bernardo
18.
10
Kendall Howe
30-02.00
Escondido
18.
11
Teresa Roberts
30-02.00
Escondido
18.
9
Hannah Schaner
30-02.00
Valley Center
21.
11
Shannon Casey
29-11.00
Otay Ranch
21.
10
Montana Denton
29-11.00
Rancho Bernardo
23.
9
Mikayla Balt
29-10.00
Calvin Christian
24.
9
Nanette Steenstra
29-05.00
Calvin Christian
25.
10
Helena Keohane
29-00.50
West Hills
26.
9
Tiffany Elliott
28-08.00
Santa Fe Christian
27.
12
Kelly Huynh
28-05.50
Del Norte
28.
10
Zandrea Brown
27-11.00
Oceanside
29.
9
Skye Silva
27-10.50
Southwest (I.V.)
30.
12
Hannah French
27-09.00
Fallbrook
31.
11
Paige Mathiesen
25-04.00
Santa Fe Christian
32.
10
Natalia Rosas-Machado
24-05.00
Olympian
12
Aleta Thomas
ND
Oceanside
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
21438 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Jaguar Invitational
,
DyeStat.com
,
DyeStatCAL.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Jaguar Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2007
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#jaguar-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!